Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 23626363 Supply Of “Strap Hanger Rs15 80 Cars Project.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 25/10/2020
KARNATAKA
2 Tenders: 23596617 Tender For Hanger Pin Suitable For Wap 7 Locos As Per Ref No.30 Of Rdso Drg.No.Skvl 585 Alt 2 Sheet No.2 Of 3. Note: 1)Material Specn.:Manganese Steel To Irs R 65 78 And Internal Threading Of M10 Will Be Done On A Ms Plug Which Will Be Inserted And Welded Press Fitted On The Hanger Pin. 2)This Item Is A Part Of Electric Locomotive Hsn Code No.8607.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 27/10/2020
TELANGANA
3 Tenders: 23582428 Supply Of Hangers Clothes.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 03/11/2020
TAMIL NADU
4 Tenders: 23550554 Supply And Commissioning Of The German Hanger At Numaligarh Refinery Limited Site.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 31/10/2020
ASSAM
5 Tenders: 23545180 Tender For Set Of Brake Hanger Assemblies , Lever Assm Brake Live Right Hand Per Loco To Emd Part No. 40077002, Qty: 04 No's,Lever Assm Brake Live Left Hand Per Loco To Emd Part No. 40077003 , Qty: 04 No's,Lever Assm Brake Dead Left Hand Per Loco To Emd Part No. 40077004, Qty: 02 No's,Lever Assm Brake Dead Right Hand Per Loco To Emd Part No. 40077005, Qty: 02 No's Note:Item To Be Procured From Dlw Approved Source Only.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 10/11/2020
MULTI STATE
6 Tenders: 23527413 81203/Kraz/Mt/0195. 1. Bolt Part No 200817P29 Nos 35 2. Bolt Part No 201587P29 Nos 245 3. Bolt Part No 348604P29 Nos 14 4. Bolt Part No 310235P29 Nos 140 5. Bolt (M14 X 1.5) Part No 348606P29 Nos 14 6. Bonnet Spring Part No Nk Nos 7 7. Bracket, Handle Part No 2561108288B Nos 7 8. Bumper Assy Hood Side Part No 256B840248001 Nos 14 9. Cab Rear Fixing Part No 2125001250 Nos 14 10. Cover Plate Lh Part No 256B290241121 Nos 6 11. Elbow Part No 347243P29 Nos 1 12. Elbow Part No 347264P29 Nos 1 13. Elbow Part No 347326P29 Nos 7 14. Hanger, Front Lh Part No 214 2902446 11 Nos 2 15. Hanger, Front Rh Part No 214 2902447 11 Nos 2 16. Hanger, Rear Lh Part No 255B 2902447 20 Nos 2 17. Hanger, Rear Rh Part No 255B 2902446 20 Nos 2 18. Hinge Rh Hood Part No 2128402540 Nos 3 19. Lock Washer Part No 2102918144 Nos 14 20. Lock Lh Door Part No A516105000 Nos 4 21. Lock Rh Door Part No A526105000 Nos 4 22. Nut Part No 250870P29 Nos 1 23. Nut Part No 349504P29 Nos 1 24. Nut Part No 374240P29 Nos 7 25. Padal Assy Part No 255B110800501 Nos 1 26. Pin Clip Part No 256B110111520 Nos 1 27. Pipe, Front From Brake Vave To Fwd Rear Part No 3506286 Nos 7 28. Pipe, Rear From Brake Valve To Rear Axle Part No 255B3506299 Nos 7 29. Pipe,Rear,Brake Valve To Fwd R/Axle Brak Part No 255B13506295 Nos 4 30. Spring, Rod Part No 2003002069A Nos 7 31. T Pipe Part No 347381P29 Nos 7 32. T Piece Part No 347393P29 Nos 1 33. T Pipe Part No 317377P29 Nos 7 34. T Pipe Part No 347343P29 Nos 14 35. T Pipe (Union) Part No 347355P29 Nos 1 36. Through Union/Union Outer Thread Part No 347466P29 Nos 1 37. Tool Box Buckle Part No Nk Nos 1 38. Tube Air Part No 2143506294 Nos 1 39. Two Sec Brake Valve And Liver Assy Part No 100351400830 Nos 7 40. Union Part No 347509P29 Nos 1 41. Union Part No 347527P29 Nos 1 42. Union Part No 314625 Nos 28 43. Union Part No 346300P29 Nos 1 44. `T' Pipe Part No 256B13506093 Nos 5 45. Bolt M10x30 Part No 201499P29 Nos 245 46. Bolt M10x38 Part No 310004P29 Nos 280 47. Bolt M10x40 Part No 200315P29 Nos 140 48. Bolt M10x45 Part No 201505P29 Nos 7 49. Bolt M12x35 Part No 201542P29 Nos 70 50. Bolt M14x100 Part No 201628P29 Nos 21 51. Bolt M18x45 Part No 207001P29 Nos 8 52. Channel Run Side Door Window Drop Glass Part No 2146103268 Nos 28 53. Elbow Part No 314537P29 Nos 4 54. Fender Bumper(Pad Bkt) Part No 2568403210 Nos 42 55. Gasket Reduction Case Part No 2142302034B Nos 7 56. Lock Ring Part No 250B3502134 Nos 5 57. Master Switch P305 Part No P3053709000 Nos 4 58. Nut Lock Part No 2003104081B Nos 1 59. Plate Part No 2361601111 Nos 14 60. Plate Locking Part No 255B3104094 Nos 4 61. Prop Shaft Assy Part No 255B450201220 Nos 3 62. Rod Assy Rear With Bracket Part No 255B3122065 Nos 2 63. Roller Bearing Gp37611/7611K Part No 255B2304020 Nos 3 64. Sheild Part No 255B3507062v1 Nos 1 65. Spring Part No 2381601102B2 Nos 28 66. Stud M 16X24x55/45X55x38 Part No 216322P29 Nos 4 67. T Piece/ T Pipe Part No 314538P29 Nos 9 68. T Pipe Part No 346328P29 Nos 1 69. Washer Part No 345056P29 Nos 4 70. Washer Part No 345066P
Refer Detail
Due Date : 13/10/2020
WEST BENGAL
7 Tenders: 23443189 Tender For Bronze Cable Hanger Of Size 1895Mm 7X7x0.5Mm For Ptfe Neutral Section Part No.7 Of Arthur Flury Drawing No. Ag Ch 454.3625.436.142. Make /Brand Arthur Flury Or Similar.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 15/10/2020
BIHAR
8 Tenders: 23427208 Maintenance Of Spring Hangers / Turn Buckles .
11,12,800.00
Due Date : 13/10/2020
TAMIL NADU
9 Tenders: 23390332 Tender For Pin For Lever Hanger Complete Assy. To Rdso Drg No. Sk 98026 Alt.1 Item No 7 To 11 Mat. And Specn. As Per Drg.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 23/09/2020
RAJASTHAN
10 Tenders: 23381231 Tender For Lever Hanger Without Bushes To Drg No.T 3 2 802.Item 5, Alt.F/Nil. Material Specn To Non Copper Bearing Steel To Is: 2062/11, E 250 C.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 09/10/2020
MULTI STATE
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Hanger Tenders

Tenders information of Hanger Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Hanger , Tender document For Hanger , Hanger tenders, Hanger Tender information, Live Tender for Hanger , Closed Tender for Hanger , Free Tender for Hanger , Free Full Tender Details for Hanger . Live Chat Available for tenders information.