Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 25025588 Tender For Keeper, Pin Equalizer To Drg No.Sr/Bg 24/B2 Alt 1.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 06/05/2021
TAMIL NADU
2 Tenders: 25023613 Tender For Brake Equaliser Assembly For Wag7 Loco Specification Clw Drg. No 06/3/19/3, Alt.03.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 18/05/2021
TAMIL NADU
3 Tenders: 25009179 Tender For Cable Equalizer To Rdso Drawing No. Wd 10061 S 02,Item No. 4, Alt 1 / Kbi Part No. 776622( Spec.No.Wd 23 Bmbs 2008 (Rev.1) With Amendment 1 Of Sept. 2016 .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 27/04/2021
JHARKHAND
4 Tenders: 24933005 Tender For Modified Equalising Device For 2' 0" Wide Window To Rdso Drg. No.Sk 98148 Alt. 1, Matl. & Spec. As Per Drg.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 18/05/2021
MULTI STATE
5 Tenders: 24882132 Tender For Equalising Device Complete For Body Side Window To Icf Drg. No. Ct 5 7 001. Alt G/2 Or Latest. As Per Drg.No. Icf Drg. No. Ct 5 7 001. Alt G/2 Or Latest. Specn: As Per Drg.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 13/05/2021
MULTI STATE
6 Tenders: 24869752 Tender For Equalizer Pin For Wag 7 Locos As Per Rdso Drg.No.Skvl 703 Alt 2 Ref 1.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 13/04/2021
MULTI STATE
7 Tenders: 24826383 Tender For Modified Equalising Device For 2 Feet Window Confirming To Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk 5 7 010,Alt.J/Nil.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/04/2021
TELANGANA
8 Tenders: 24817700 Repairing Of Wet Drilling System And Equalizer Bar Holder Of Idm 30 Drill, Sl. No. 667 (Dr 200) Of Amp Colliery. Excavation Department Work.
40,773.00
Due Date : 30/03/2021
JHARKHAND
9 Tenders: 24810306 Purchase Of Tatra Spares Through Single Tendering System 1 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 753 0 Ring Seal 2 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 443 612 214 0 Relay Valve 9730112010 3 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 207 085 053 4 Centrifugal Oil Filter 4 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 442 900 361 0 Oil Filter Insert 5 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 300 014 0 O Ring 6 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 020 0 Washer 7 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 273 110 091 0 Sealing Ring 14X2 Csn 02 9281.2 8 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 690 0 Display 9 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 443 400 142 0 Tachograph Kienzle 1318.24 10 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 443 332 055 0 Rear View Mirror 56 3865.232 11 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 443 332 036 0 Rear View Mirror, Rhz 800.22402 P Mirrors 59.3601.128 12 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 43 612 005 0Main Breake Valve 461 319 018 0 13 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 205 257 075 4 Slotted Nut 14 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 738 0 Plate Friction 15 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 309 314 160 9 Stud Bolt M10x20 8.8 16 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 350 0 Ring 17 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 740 0 Ring 18 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 309 318 171 9 Stud Bolt M10x30 8.8Zn Din 835 19 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 443 400 165 0 Cable Clamp 290X4.8 Tsl 290 Sc 20 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 205 238 243 4 Gear Screw 21 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 741 0 Plate Steel 22 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 300 025 0 O Ring 23 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 749 0 O Ring 24 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 105 439 059 4 Treadle Lining 25 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 017 0 Ring 26 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 352 0 Gasket 27 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 207 490 221 4 Air Pipeline 28 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 347 222 042 0 Bulb 24V/10W Ba 15S 29 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 207 506 746 4 Rope 30 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 207 071 003 4 Electric Fuel Pump Complete 31 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 443 123 040 0 Wiper Motor 24V 95 Valeo 110339 32 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 207 153 017 4 Wheel Valve 33 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 443 741 031 0 Filter Insert 34 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 443 332 051 0 Rear View Mirror,Lh51 3635 206 35 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 273 110 420 0 Gasket 10X14/11 Bta Sk 2415 36 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 207 390 080 4 Servo Steering Cylinder C/W Joints 37 Lv7/T 815(12X12) 993 200 746 0 O Ring 38 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 272 312 128 0 Hose Sr Id 70/60X 100 Dawson 39 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 540 0 Gasket Cylinder Head 40 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 414 017 0 Water Thermometer Vdo 310 040 002G 41 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 100 773 0 Pressure Pickup 42 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 324 792 001 0 Conical Bearing Timken 43 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 027 0 Sensor, Position 44 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 549 452 020 0 (T 816) Door Lock Lh 45 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 612 070 0 Foot Brake Valve 46 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 267 0 Pump Fuel 47 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 853 130 0 Tripper Aev 3244 48 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 205 501 132 4 Fuel Tank Belt 49 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 202 087 016 4 Nut 50 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 298 903 069 4 Mudguard Lh 51 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 207 532 015 4 Control Cylinder 52 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 336 146 052 0 Power Steering Pump Uc 20 Rl 55V 53 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 743 053 0 Impurities Indicator 54 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 200 390 0 Valve Assy 100 4430 55 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 200 680 0 Bearing 56 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 627 936 004 0 Safety Cleaner Insert 57 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 123 029 0 Electric Motor Valeo 0404.935 58 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 272 328 034 0 Hose Fkd D 25X3, 5 59 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 429 019 0 Float Vdo 60 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 654 098 0 Hose Tm02 61 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 207 924 093 4 Hose 62 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 296 505 201 4 Flap 63 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 205 439 170 4 Dilation Bag 64 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 060 0 Shaft Fuel Pump 65 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 207 153 016 4 Wheel Valve 66 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 273 521 331 0 Shaft Sealing Ring 67 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 612 132 0 Control Unit Abs 68 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 013 0 Suction Hose 69 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 273 521 366 0 Shaft Sealing Ring 70 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 442 900 132 0 Filter Insert Racor 71 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 429 018 0 Sensor Vdo 72 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 990 700 547 0 Covering Glass 881 099 73 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 207 046 085 4 Oil Indicator 74 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 207 924 104 4 Thermo Plastic Hose 75 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 205 091 067 4 Thermometer Insert 76 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 100 377 0 Tube 77 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 225 0 Seal O Ring 78 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 022 0 Switch 79 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 655 110 0 Hose 2K 20X400 80 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 073 0 Hose, Plain 81 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 314 0 Gasket Exhaust Manifold 82 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 999 245 0 Brake Lining Set 2Nd 83 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 990 301 082 0 Cross Pin 84 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 032 0 Sensor Temprature 85 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 347 222 071 0 Bulb 24V 10W 86 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 100 363 0 Tube 87 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 227 0 Seal O Ring 88 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 050 226 0 Seal O Ring 89 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 993 100 461 0 Air Cylinder 90 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 443 612 206 0 Air Dryer La 8008 91 Lv7/T 815(10X10) 990 700 534 0 Bulb H4 92 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 147 712 Circuit Braker Azr 5 150 Tu 93 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 147713 Circuit Breaker Azr 25 150 94 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 1123971 Ring 'O'31x2.5 95 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 205 582 330 010 Ferite Ring 96 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 273 111 014 390 Ring 80X3 97 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 273 111 014 554 Ring 125X3 98 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 273 327 012 500 Hose 25 35 99 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 273 521 117 203 Oil Seal 60X75x8 100 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 103 181 632 Screw M16x60 101 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 201 181 032 Screw M10x60 102 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 203 180 812 Screw M8x14 103 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 251 000 610 Screw M6x10 104 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 251 180 616 Screw M6x20 105 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 251 180 814 Screw M 8X16 106 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 501 181 628 Screw M16x50 107 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 543 100 510 Screw M5x10 108 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 578 180 811 Screw M8x12 109 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 311 150 318 120 Nut M12 110 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 311 515 010 020 Stud 10X20 111 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 324 981 001 700 Securing Washer Mb17 112 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 336 632 581 050 Hose 722 25 1010 500 113 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 336 632 581 071 Hose 72225 10 10 710 114 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 442 072 080 524 Carrier Complete 115 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 574 010 871 701 Lock Washer 116 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 273 111 010 500 9 Ring 140X125 117 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 273 111 012 311 9 Ring 60X50 118 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 000 152 69 Screw M16x65 119 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 005 452 68 Washer 120 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 028 552 80 Fuse 121 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 035 152 30 Bearing Body 122 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 100 152 63 Input Shaft 123 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 103 052 16 Shaft 124 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 103 852 34 Driving Wheel11 125 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 104 052 72 Front Resistance Packet 126 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 111 452 60 Wedge Of Drum 127 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 112 652 34 Body Of Brake 128 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 911 352 16 Vent Pipe 129 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 914 352 28 Rope Sling 4X1600 Kg 130 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 147 710 Circuit Braker Azs Tv 16 526 131 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 246 180 408 Screw M 4X8 132 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 1102 04 0191 Shifting Socket 133 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 1102 04 0185 Front Body Box 134 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 153987 Carrier 135 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 273 111 010 164 Sealing Ring 30X22 136 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 101 001 242 Screw M 12X100 137 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 203 180 820 Screw M8x30 138 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 501 192 062 Screw Bm 20X200 139 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 309 504 180 820 Screw M8x30 140 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 311 210 011 050 Washer 5 141 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 324 165 100 090 Bearing 6010 2Z Stn 024633 142 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 339 544 344 702 Brake 4 80 143 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 358 122 220 000 01 Baco Cam Switch D 15 144 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 627 963 210 105 Filtering Insert 145 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 012 752 30 Hard Rubber Floor Cover 146 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 029 952 29 Packing 147 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 039 052 62 Screw Washer 148 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 039 252 62 Packing Ring 16 X 12 149 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 039 652 29 Lug 150 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 064 352 62 Washer 151 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 100 652 34 Pin 152 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 101 552 63 Gasket Dg 500219 153 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 101 652 41 Stud 154 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 101 852 34 Packing 155 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 113 352 34 Outer Drum 156 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 911 352 85 Pin Assy 157 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 914 552 80 Pin 158 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 920 252 30 Lock Insert Adjusted Design 159 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 924 552 62 Holder 160 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 941 552 62 Body 161 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 003 942 452 28 Rope 162 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 903 911 052 62 Control Block 163 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 1102 04 0189 Hydro Generator Coupling 164 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 1102 04 198 Sealing 165 Lv7/Hrv Av 15 1102 04 9125 Equaliser
Refer Detail
Due Date : 08/04/2021
MAHARASHTRA
10 Tenders: 24786719 Tender For Set Of Brake Equaliser Of Wag7 Loco One Set Consists Of 2 Items And 2 Nos. Only. 1) Brake Equaliser Bottom To Clw Drg.No.06/4/19/111, Alt.Nil. 01 No/Set. 2) Brake Equaliser Top To Clw Drg.No.06/4/19/110, Alt.Nil 01 No/Set.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 02/04/2021
TAMIL NADU
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Equalizers Tenders

Tenders information of Equalizers Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Equalizers , Tender document For Equalizers , Equalizers tenders, Equalizers Tender information, Live Tender for Equalizers , Closed Tender for Equalizers , Free Tender for Equalizers , Free Full Tender Details for Equalizers . Live Chat Available for tenders information.