Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 25024927 Supply Of Spares For Cfr Ron And Cetane Engine At Barauni Refinery LAB / QC Equipment.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 26/04/2021
BIHAR
2 Tenders: 25024369 Procurement Of Spares Undertaking Overhauling Of Port Main Engine Governor Onboard Ins Suvarna Miscellaneous Goods.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 04/05/2021
KARNATAKA
3 Tenders: 25024313 M15920 Spares Required For Ktta19c Engine Of Dozers Miscellaneous Goods.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/05/2021
MADHYA PRADESH
4 Tenders: 25012692 M15920 Spares Required For KTTA19C Engine Of Dozers.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/05/2021
MULTI STATE
5 Tenders: 25004358 Supply Of San Loco Engine Spares Parts. Mechanical All.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 03/05/2021
BIHAR
6 Tenders: 25000335 Supply Of Mtu Make Engine Spares On Annual Rate Contract Basis Required For Existing Mines Of Uranium Corporation Of India (Ucil) At Jaduguda/Narwapahar/Turamdih Jharkhand Miscellaneous Goods.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 23/04/2021
JHARKHAND
7 Tenders: 24990457 To Supply Yanmar Main Engine Spares Onboard Col S P Wahi 1 O Ring, Cover Amot P/N 151695 48051 2 Element, Amot 91 P/N 40000 015380 3 O Ring, Sleeve Amot P/N 151695 48060 4 O Ring, Element Amotp/N 151695 48070 5 O Ring, Lever Amot P/N 40000 016110 6 Packing P/N 151695 49480 7 Packing P/N 151695 49480 8 O Ring, 4Dg120.0 P/N 24326 001200 9 Gasket P/N 151694 49910 10 Valve Assy,Injectionp/N 151895 53000 11 Pin, Parallel M5x10 P/N 142613 53200 12 Spring, Nozzle P/N 153623 53221 13 Spacer, Valve Stop P/N 153605 53230 14 Gasket, 12X1.0 P/N 23414 120000 15 O Ring, 4Dp65.0 P/N 24316 000650 16 O Ring, 4Dg70.0 P/N 24326 000700 17 Seat, Spring P/N 153605 53212 18 Packing P/N 146673 59020 19 Packing P/N 151695 59220 20 Packing P/N 146673 59250 21 Bolt, M8x 40 P/N 26450 080402 22 Bolt, M10x 65 P/N 26450 100652 23 Washer, M10 P/N 146673 59240 24 Washer P/N 151695 59240 25 Flange P/N 151694 59200 26 Spring, Conical Coilp/N 151605 33150 27 O Ring, 4Dp85.0 P/N 24316 000850 28 Gasket, 16X1.0 P/N 23414 160000 29 Gasket, Thermostat Ap/N 151692 33370 30 Gasket, Thermostat Bp/N 151692 33380 31 Piston, Thermostat P/N 151695 33570 32 Element, Oil P/N 151695 33520 33 Gasket, Cooler Coverp/N 151695 33420 34 O Ring, 4Dg110.0 P/N 24326 001100 35 O Ring, 4Dg85.0 P/N 24326 000850 36 Ring, Back Up T2g85 P/N 24375 000850 37 O Ring, 1Ag85.0 P/N 24321 000850 38 O Ring, G250 P/N 151695 33150 39 O Ring, 1Ag110.0 P/N 24321 001100 40 O Ring, 1Ap90.0 P/N 24311 000900 41 Bolt, Adjusting P/N 151692 33530 42 O Ring, Water Pump P/N 151695 42060 43 Seal, Mechanical P/N 151695 42490 44 O Ring, 1Ap38.0 P/N 24311 000380 45 Seal, Oil Tc456812 P/N 24421 456812 46 Bearing, Ball 6209 P/N 24101 062094 47 Bearing, Ball 6309 P/N 24101 063094 48 Gasket, 13X1.0 P/N 23414 130000 49 Gasket, 14X1.0 P/N 23414 140000 50 Impeller, Pump Xl P/N 151695 42100 51 O Ring, 1Ag160.0 P/N 24321 001600 52 Washer P/N 153623 42430 53 Shaft, Water Pump Xlp/N 151695 42081 54 Ring, 100 P/N 22252 001000 55 O Ring, Water Pump P/N 151695 42060 56 Seal, Mechanical P/N 151695 42490 57 O Ring, 1Ap38.0 P/N 24311 000380 58 Seal, Oil Tc456812 P/N 24421 456812 59 Bearing, Ball 6209 P/N 24101 062094 60 Bearing, Ball 6309 P/N 24101 063094 61 Gasket, 13X1.0 P/N 23414 130000 62 Gasket, 14X1.0 P/N 23414 140000 63 Impeller, Pump Xr P/N 151695 42050 64 O Ring, 1Ag160.0 P/N 24321 001600 65 Washer P/N 153623 42430 66 Shaft, Water Pump Xrp/N 151695 42041 67 Ring, 100 P/N 22252 001000 68 Impeller, Pump Xl P/N 151695 42100 69 Collar, Impeller P/N 151605 42261 70 Washer P/N 151605 42270 71 O Ring, Water Pump P/N 151695 42150 72 Seal, Mechanical P/N 151695 42490 73 O Ring, 1Ap36.0 P/N 24311 000360 74 Seal, Oil Tc456209 P/N 24421 456209 75 Bearing, Ball 6309 P/N 24101 063094 76 Bearing, Ball 6209 P/N 24101 062094 77 Washer P/N 153623 42430 78 Gasket, 14X1.0 P/N 23414 140000 79 Gasket, 13X1.0 P/N 23414 130000 80 Gasket, 14X1.0 P/N 23414 140000 81 Collar, Oil Seal P/N 142613 42140 82 Ring, 100 P/N 22252 001000 83 Impeller, Pump Xr P/N 151695 42301 84 Collar, Impeller P/N 151605 42261 85 Washer P/N 151605 42270 86 O Ring, Water Pump P/N 151695 42150 87 Seal, Mechanical P/N 151695 42490 88 O Ring, 1Ap36.0 P/N 24311 000360 89 Seal, Oil Tc456209 P/N 24421 456209 90 Bearing, Ball 6309 P/N 24101 063094 91 Bearing, Ball 6209 P/N 24101 062094 92 Washer P/N 153623 42430 93 Gasket, 14X1.0 P/N 23414 140000 94 Gasket, 13X1.0 P/N 23414 130000 95 Gasket, 14X1.0 P/N 23414 140000 96 Collar, Oil Seal P/N 142613 42140 97 Ring, 100 P/N 22252 001000 98 Gasket P/N 43400 004080 99 Gasket, 5K100x1.5 P/N 23438 100000 100 Packing P/N 151695 49480 101 Rod, Operate P/N 44100 002380 102 Spring, Air Piston P/N 44100 004280 103 Piston, Air P/N 44100 004270 104 Piston, Air P/N 44100 004260 105 O Ring, 4Dp40.0 P/N 24316 000400 106 Washer, Seal 10 P/N 22190 100001 107 Gasket, Stopping P/N 44100 018310 108 Gasket, 14X1.0 P/N 23414 140000 109 O Ring, Seat Lower P/N 151695 11890 110 O Ring,Exh.Valve Uppp/N 151695 11880 111 O Ring, 4Dg60.0 P/N 24326 000600 112 Spring, Valve Inner P/N 151695 11480 113 Rotator, Valve P/N 151694 11600 114 Cotter Assy P/N 151605 11960 115 Seal, Valve Stem P/N 151694 11591 116 Seal, Valve Stem P/N 151607 11580 117 Gasket, 21X1.0 P/N 23414 210000 118 Washer, Seal 10 P/N 153672 59910 119 Washer, Seal 12X1.2 P/N 153672 59920 120 Packing, Sleeve P/N 151695 11760 121 Gasket, Nozzle P/N 151695 11800 122 Gasket, Head T=1.0 P/N 151695 01320 123 O Ring P/N 152633 01810 124 O Ring, 4Dp12.0 P/N 24316 000120 125 O Ring, 1Ag35.0 P/N 24321 000350 126 Gasket, Head Outlet P/N 151695 13200 127 Seat, Intake Valve P/N 151695 11950 128 Seat, Exhaust Valve P/N 151695 11090 129 Valve,Suction Suh37 P/N 151694 11120 130 Valve P/N 151694 11110 131 O Ring, 4Dp24.0 P/N 24316 000240 132 O Ring, 4Dp21.0 P/N 24316 000210 133 Gasket, Head Inlet P/N 151695 12210 134 Pin, Connecting P/N 146673 11750 135 Packing P/N 151695 11281 136 Gasket, 12X1.0 P/N 23414 120000 137 Guide, Valve P/N 151695 11181 138 Gasket, Relief Valvep/N 146673 03760 139 O Ring, 4Dg50.0 P/N 24326 000500 140 Gasket, 44X1.5 P/N 23428 440000 141 O Ring, 4Dg110.0 P/N 24326 001100 142 O Ring, 4Dg120.0 P/N 24326 001200 143 Ring, Back Up T2g110p/N 24375 001100 144 O Ring, 1Ap42.0 P/N 24311 000420 145 Gasket, Bonnet Coverp/N 151695 11330 146 Mount, Indicator P/N 151695 15361 147 Gasket, 8X1.0 P/N 23414 080000 148 Gasket, Safety Valvep/N 151695 15270 149 Washer, Seal 8 P/N 22190 080003 150 Ring, Protection P/N 151695 01121 151 Sleeve Assy, Nozzle P/N 151695 11790 152 O Ring, Side Cover P/N 151695 01421 153 Gasket, Cover P/N 151695 01761 154 Gasket, Exhaust P/N 153633 13321 155 Screw, Adjusting P/N 142613 11130 156 Retainer, Rocker Armp/N 138613 11390 157 Seat, Valve Bridge P/N 134673 11530 158 Seat, Valve Int/Exh P/N 151636 11540 159 Screw, Adjusting P/N 142613 11130 160 Screw, Adjusting P/N 151695 11580 161 Ring, 60 P/N 22242 000600 162 Nut, Lock M18 P/N 26772 180002 163 Nut, Lock M16 P/N 26772 160002 164 Packing P/N 151695 11281 165 Gasket, 12X1.0 P/N 23414 120000 166 Bolt, M16x 45 P/N 26153 160452 167 Plug, Head M33 P/N 152623 11960 168 Gasket P/N 127610 11760 169 Cover P/N 139653 11641 170 Packing, Cover P/N 138613 11660 171 Nut, M20 P/N 26736 200002 172 Bolt, M20x 45 P/N 26152 200452 173 Ring, Piston Top P/N 151605 22141 174 Ring, Piston No.2 P/N 151605 22150 175 Ring, Oil P/N 151695 22231 176 Bearing Assy, Rod P/N 151695 23381 177 Ring, 110 P/N 22252 001100 178 Ring, 110 P/N 22252 001100 179 Bearing Assy, Main P/N 151695 02351 180 Metal Assy, Thrust P/N 153605 02372 181 Screw, Tappet Adjustp/N 151695 54200 182 Oil Thrower P/N 153605 54231 183 Nut, M24 P/N 26742 240002 184 O Ring, 1Ag45.0 P/N 24321 000450 185 Pin, Spring 4.0X10 P/N 22351 040010 186 Pin, Parallel P/N 146673 54040 187 Gasket P/N 151695 54050 188 O Ring, 1Ap16.0 P/N 24311 000160 189 O Ring, Fp63 P26 P/N 151695 59210 190 Ring, 32 P/N 22242 000320 191 O Ring, 4Dp22.0 P/N 24316 000220 192 O Ring, 4Dg25.0 P/N 24326 000250 193 O Ring, 4Dg30.0 P/N 24326 000300 194 Bush, 12X12 P/N 24550 012120 195 Gasket, 12X1.0 P/N 23414 120000 196 Washer, Seal 20X1.2 P/N 153672 59970 197 Gasket, M12 P/N 151695 39920 198 Washer, Seal 16X1.2 P/N 153672 59980 199 Washer, Seal 12X1.2 P/N 153672 59920 200 Washer, Seal 14 P/N 153672 59930 201 Packing P/N 146673 59020 202 Packing P/N 151695 59220 203 Packing P/N 146673 59250 204 O Ring, 4Dg55.0 P/N 24326 000550 205 Bush, 22X15 P/N 24550 022150 206 Pin, Taper 10X 35 P/N 22333 100350 207 Pin, Parallel P/N 133970 01590 208 O Ring, 4Dp115.0 P/N 24316 001150 209 Packing, Valve P/N 153605 34100 210 Gasket, Breather P/N 151695 03130 211 Bush P/N 153605 52170 212 Seal, Oil Tcn P/N 141646 52660 213 Seal, Oil Sc204007 P/N 24411 204007 214 Pin, Parallel M6x20 P/N 22312 060200 215 Packing P/N 137600 52490 216 Washer P/N 122310 83410 217 Bearing, Ball 6205 P/N 24101 062054 218 Bearing, Ball 6305U P/N 24102 063054 219 Spacer, Oil Seal P/N 141646 52710 220 Gasket, 13X1.0 P/N 23414 130000 221 Gasket, 17X1.0 P/N 23414 170000 222 Gasket, 10X1.0 P/N 23414 100000 223 O Ring, 4Dp14.0 P/N 24316 000140 224 Shaft, Feed Pump P/N 153605 52162 225 O Ring, 4Cg35.0 P/N 24324 000350 226 O Ring, 4Dg35.0 P/N 24326 000350 227 Spring, Adjust Valvep/N 138613 52570 228 Valve, Pump P/N 43600 010470 229 Ring, 40 P/N 22252 000400 230 Gear, Pump Z=12 P/N 153605 52121 231 Gear, Pump Z=12 P/N 153605 52131 232 Plunger Assy P/N 151695 51103 233 Spring, Plunger P/N 151695 51171 234 Gasket P/N 153605 51250 235 Valve Assy, Deliveryp/N 151695 51330 236 Valve Assy, Deliveryp/N 151695 51300 237 Protector Assy P/N 153604 51451 238 O Ring P/N 151695 51851 239 O Ring P/N 151695 51861 240 Washer, Seal 10 P/N 22190 100006 241 Gasket, 8X1.0 P/N 23414 080012 242 Gasket, 12X1.0 P/N 23414 120016 243 O Ring, Body Upper P/N 153604 51401 244 Ring, Damper P/N 153604 51410 245 O Ring P/N 153605 51223 246 O Ring P/N 153605 51242 247 Retainer, Spring Up P/N 151695 51181 248 Retainer, Spring Lowp/N 151695 51191 249 Guide, Plunger P/N 151695 51200 250 Circlip P/N 151695 51210 251 Pin, Parallel M4x12 P/N 22312 040120 252 Ring, Square P/N 153604 51381 253 Rack, Control P/N 151695 51502 254 Pinion P/N 153605 51511 255 Gasket P/N 153605 51250 256 Valve, Control P/N 151673 59310 257 Washer, Seal 33 P/N 153672 59870 258 Washer, Seal 16X1.2 P/N 153672 59980 259 Spring P/N 151673 52220 260 Parts, Valve P/N 151694 73800 261 Parts, Valve P/N 151694 73810 262 Gauge,Pressure(Air P/N 146673 91430 263 O Ring, 1Ag50.0 P/N 24321 000500 264 Packing, T=1.0 G1/4 P/N 43400 005640 265 Gasket, 14X1.0 P/N 23414 140000 266 Gasket, 13X1.0 P/N 23414 130000 267 O Ring, 1Ag80.0 P/N 24321 000800 268 Packing, Liner P/N 151623 01321 269 Packing, Rubber P/N 151605 01351 270 Packing, Liner P/N 151605 01441 271 Gasket, Water In/Outp/N 151692 18810 272 Packing,Water Returnp/N 151692 18820 273 Packing, Cooler P/N 151692 18940 274 Gasket, Case P/N 151692 18800 275 O Ring, 4Dp32.0 P/N 24316 000320 276 O Ring, 4Dp60.0 P/N 24316 000600 277 Gasket, Turbine Out P/N 153606 18860 278 Gasket,T/C Inlet P/N 151894 13530 279 Gasket, Air Duct P/N 151695 18960 280 O Ring, 4Cg220.0 P/N 24324 002200 281 Gasket, Turbine In P/N 151695 18950 282 Element, Oil Filter P/N 132659 35501 283 O Ring, D Bandk P/N 153803 35510 284 O Ring, D Bandk P/N 153803 35520 285 O Ring, D Bandk P/N 153803 35530 286 O Ring, D16 Bandk P/N 146623 35440 287 O Ring, D54 Bandk P/N 132659 35560 288 O Ring, D37 Bandk P/N 132659 35550 289 Insert Assy,Paper 5Pp/N 753605 35451 290 Ring, Back Up T2g60 P/N 24375 000600 291 O Ring, 1Ag60.0 P/N 24321 000600 292 O Ring, 1Ag130.0 P/N 24321 001300 293 Ring, Back Up T2g130p/N 24375 001300 294 O Ring, 1Ag55.0 P/N 24321 000550 295 O Ring, 1Ag115.0 P/N 24321 001150 296 Ring, Back Up T2g55 P/N 24375 000550 297 Ring, Back Up T2g115p/N 24375 001150 298 O Ring, 1Ag75.0 P/N 24321 000750 299 Packing, Valve P/N 151695 34300 300 Packing, L=118X90 P/N 142613 34080 301 Valve P/N 142613 34030 302 Retainer, Spring P/N 142613 34060 303 Spring, L=185 D=50 P/N 142613 34040 304 Gasket, 10K80x1.5 P/N 23458 080000 305 Valve, Reverse P/N 151695 39301 306 O Ring, 1Ag125.0 P/N 24321 001250
Refer Detail
Due Date : 22/04/2021
MAHARASHTRA
8 Tenders: 24990381 Procurement Of Main Engine Spares Miscellaneous Goods.
42,87,525.00
Due Date : 29/04/2021
KARNATAKA
9 Tenders: 24975200 Supply Of Mandatory Spares Overhauling Testing Of Fire Diesel Engines Make Greaves Limited Model Mk 2 6Ydx .
9,76,959.00
Due Date : 04/05/2021
RAJASTHAN
10 Tenders: 24973413 Supply Of Spares Of Engine For Tata Hitachi Ex 1900 Spares,Components, Assy, Sub Assy.
26,70,623.00
Due Date : 19/04/2021
UTTAR PRADESH
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Engine Spare Tenders

Tenders information of Engine Spare Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Engine Spare , Tender document For Engine Spare , Engine Spare tenders, Engine Spare Tender information, Live Tender for Engine Spare , Closed Tender for Engine Spare , Free Tender for Engine Spare , Free Full Tender Details for Engine Spare . Live Chat Available for tenders information.