Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 23686436 Tender For Castle Nut M 24 Is:1364 (S 8.8) Or Latest To Clw Drg. No. Clw 05/3/57/21 Ref 2 Alt 2 Or Latest.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 26/11/2020
MULTI STATE
2 Tenders: 23604140 16844/Te 190197 To Te 190217/Jod/Proc Sec. 1.01 N1/Ina 0398 Valve (Air Line Assy) 1.02 N1/Ina 0387 Circlip 1.03 P1/155/Ug/166 0265 Axle (For Breech Block Assy) 1.04 P1/155/Ug/161 1530 Steel Ball (For Fume Extracor) 1.05 P1/155/Ug 093 2275 Thin Castle Nut (For Cradle Modification And Mount) 1.06 P1/155Ug/083 0185 O' Ring 1.07 N1/1015 003204 Catch Safe Fire 1.08 N1/Ifl 907Sa Stub Axle (Left Axle Assy) 1.09 N1/Ifl 0421 O Ring (For Air Line Assy) 1.10 N1/Ina 0365Cn/N1/1015 000454/N1/3020 002654 Arc And Gear Spnr 1.11 N1/3040 002788 Lever Control Hand 1.12 P1/155Sw/W/P1 5169957 Hose Connection (Hydraulic Electronic Inst Elevation Mass) 1.13 P1/155Sw/W/P1 1147160 Hose Connection (Hydra And Elinst Cradle) 1.14 P1/155Sw/W/P1 5181774 Hose Pipe (Hydraulic Driving Device) 1.15 P1/155Sw/W/P1 5161362 Hose Pipe (Pump Unit Right) 1.16 P1/155Sw/W/P1 5177766 Control Head (Loading Table) 1.17 P1/155Sw/W/P1 1146577 Protector Left (Cradle Complete) 1.18 P1/155Sw/W/P1 6330418 Washer (Valve Block Pump Left) 1.19 P1/155Sw/W/P1 10101671 Repair Link N10 9001 4 (Cradle Complete) 1.20 P1/155Sw/W/P1 10809513 Hexagon Screw N2 161 10X110 1.21 P1/155Sw/W/P1 10972341 Hexagon Screw N2 231 5X50 1.22 P1/155Sw/W/P1 6308768 Reflector Orange (Component Arr Power Plant) 1.23 P1/155Sw/W/P1 4074850 Piston (Elevating Cylinder) 1.24 P1/155Sw/W/P1 1134005 Tube Line (Hydraulic Inst Wheel Carriage)
Refer Detail
Due Date : 28/10/2020
MADHYA PRADESH
3 Tenders: 23604133 16844/Te 190182 To Te 190196/Jod/Proc Sec. (In Nos) Washer Tab 778 Lever Remote Control 66 Oh Kit : Valve Block Rammer Unit 30 Sealing Ring Internal 38 Oh Kit Hydraulic Cylinder Rammer Unit (Consist Of 11 Items) 214 Sealiing Ring 1 Set Ring 1 Set Slide Ring 1 Set Selaing Ring 1 Set Ring 1 Set Excluder 1 Set Back Up Ring N9 19 43X2.5 2 Set O Ring N9 8 22.2X3 1 Set O Ring N9 8 42.2X3 2 Set Slide Ring N9 72 35X6.1 1 Set Ring 1 Set Lamp Rear No 8 Mk 1 2619 Striker Pin (Breech Ring Assy) 71 Cleaning Basin (For Maint Eqpt) 41 Packing Preformed 589 Castle Nut N3 61 10 (Standard Parts) 2716 Hexagon Screw N2 161 5X50 (Standard Parts) 147 Hexagon Screw N2 161 12X45 Standard Parts) 104 Extension Grease Nipple Straight 22 Head Woolen 8A 2293 Brush 89 Rod Bore Cleaning Brush 225 Battery Box 44 Spanner Box 200 Hexagon Nut N3 56 4 Standard Parts) 4336 Clamp 28 Drift Pin Steel 38 Bag For Prime Magazine 25 Hex Sock Screw N2 238 12X50 207 Cover No 2 Barrel 119 Hose Connection (Hydr Inst) 230
Refer Detail
Due Date : 28/10/2020
MADHYA PRADESH
4 Tenders: 23601396 Tender For Draw Bar With Castle Nut For Draw Gear Arrangement To Rdso's Sk 99007,Item No 1 & 2, Alt No 3 Rdso's Str No. C 9509(Rev 2) Of Feb' 2007. With Amendment Slip No. 1 Of Oct.2016.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 21/12/2020
MULTI STATE
5 Tenders: 23570725 Tender For Hexagonal Castle Nut For Bogie As Per Drg.Number Wr Ccg El/4 Bt 008 Alt 3, Ref.No 6.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 03/11/2020
MULTI STATE
6 Tenders: 23560327 Tender For Draw Bar And Castle Nut For Draw Gear Arrgt. Drawing No. Rdsos Drawing No. Sketch 99007, Alt.3, Item Nos. 1 And 2. Material And Specification : Is: 5517 / '93 [2Nd.Rev.] With Amend. 2 / Aug.2006 And Rdso's Str No. C 9509 [Rev 2] / Feb.2007.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 18/01/2021
MULTI STATE
7 Tenders: 23454094 Supply Of Cat A Spares. 1.01 (Part No: 207354500101/ Assy. Main Line Switch ) 1.02 (Part No: 261454509901/Starter Push Button ) 1.03 (Part No: 261854500101/ Assy. Combi Switch ) 1.04 (Part No: 350582040104 / Assy Wiper Blade ) 1.05 (Part No: 263241300102/ Assy. Centre Bearing Bracket ) 1.06 (Part No: 257342900143 Assy./ Hose With End Fittings ) 1.07 (Part No: 251053300102/ Telescopic Cylinder ) 1.08 (Part No: 251051300131 / Manual Control Valve ) 1.09 (Part No: 206054509902/ Key Main Line Switch ) 1.1 (Part No: 278615996302/ Belt V Ribbed ) 1.11 (Part No: 3403321306/ King Pin Lower) 1.12 (Part No: 3403321362/ Thrust Washer 4.8 Mm Thick ) 1.13 (Part No: 3403321462/ Thrust Washer 4.9 Mm Thick ) 1.14 (Part No: 3403321562/ Thrust Washer 5.0 Mm Thick ) 1.15 (Part No: 3403320062/ Thrust Washer 7.5 Mm Thick ) 1.16 (Part No: 257433255102/King Pin Upper ) 1.17 (Part No: 257433158205/ Seal Holder, Inner ) 1.18 (Part No: 3223310080/ Rubber Seal (Seal Holder To Joint Hsg.) ) 1.19 (Part No: 257433158204/ Seal Holder, Outer ) 1.2 (Part No: 278601990196 /Assy Cap Filler With Seal O Ring ) 1.21 (Part No: 3403370071/ Stop Screw ) 1.22 (Part No: 260435303102/ Taper Roller Bearing (Tail Pinion) ) 1.23 (Part No: 251826207803/ Oil Seal( Tail Pinion) 1.24 (Part No: 206328255101 / Coupling Flange ) 1.25 (Part No: 12102299041 / Castle Nut M 28X1.5 Ts 17412 ) 1.26 (Part No: 266835000240 / Assy Ra 108Rr41/71055S Cam Brksd/Lock ) 1.27 (Part No: 277842135115 / S Cam Shaft Lh ) 1.28 (Part No: 277842135116 / S Cam Shaft Rh ) 1.29 (Part No: 277842138701 / Spring Cam End ) 1.3 (Part No: 288042108702 / Spring Abutement End ) 1.31 (Part No: 277842106701/ Pin Fulcrum ) 1.32 (Part No: 277842135101 / Roller ) 1.33 (Part No: 266835607703/ Oil Seal Hub Inner(120X145x15) ) 1.34 (Part No: 257635603101/ Taper Roller Brg (95X145x39) ) 1.35 (Part No: 257535603110/ Taper Roller Brg (70X125x33.25) ) 1.36 (Part No: 581735607702 / Hub Outer Seal (110 X 128 X 9) 1.37 (Part No: 206035013001/ Taper Roller Brg (60X135x33.44) (Tail Pinion) ) 1.38 (Part No: 266835306501/ Threaded Ring (Tail Pinion) ) 1.39 (Part No: 266835307711/ Oil Seal (68X90x13);Double Lip (Tail Pinion) ) 1.4 (Part No: 3223530073/ Locking Plate(Tail Pinion) ) 1.41 (Part No: 11323996191/ Hex Screw M8x12 Is1364p2 8.8 Ss8451 8C (Tail Pinion)) 1.42 (Part No: 273235300187/ Assy Coupling Flange (130 Dia) (Tail Pinion) ) 1.43 (Part No: 273235308201/ Dust Cover (Press Type For Dust Seal) (Tail Pinion)) 1.44 (Part No: 283942300202/ Assy Rear Drum Brake W/Dust Cover Lh ) 1.45 (Part No: 283942300203 / Assy Rear Drum Brake W/Dust Cover Rh ) 1.46 (Part No: 257342313701 / Torque Plate Lh / Rh ) 1.47 (Part No: 277842130106 / Assy Brake Shoe With Non Asbestos Brake Lining (Rear) ) 1.48 (Part No: 257342109902 / Roller ) 1.49 (Part No: 277842106701 / Pin Fulcrum ) 1.5 (Part No: 257342108704/ Spring Pull Off, Fulcrum Pin ) 1.51 (Part No: 283942307902 / Camshaft Rh (Shorter Type) ) 1.21 (Part No: 3403370071/ Stop Screw ) 1.22 (Part No: 260435303102/ Taper Roller Bearing (Tail Pinion) ) 1.23 (Part No: 251826207803/ Oil Seal( Tail Pinion) 1.24 (Part No: 206328255101 / Coupling Flange ) 1.25 (Part No: 12102299041 / Castle Nut M 28X1.5 Ts 17412 ) 1.26 (Part No: 266835000240 / Assy Ra 108Rr41/71055S Cam Brksd/Lock ) 1.27 (Part No: 277842135115 / S Cam Shaft Lh ) 1.28 (Part No: 277842135116 / S Cam Shaft Rh ) 1.29 (Part No: 277842138701 / Spring Cam End ) 1.3 (Part No: 288042108702 / Spring Abutement End ) 1.31 (Part No: 277842106701/ Pin Fulcrum ) 1.32 (Part No: 277842135101 / Roller ) 1.33 (Part No: 266835607703/ Oil Seal Hub Inner(120X145x15) ) 1.34 (Part No: 257635603101/ Taper Roller Brg (95X145x39) ) 1.35 (Part No: 257535603110/ Taper Roller Brg (70X125x33.25) ) 1.36 (Part No: 581735607702 / Hub Outer Seal (110 X 128 X 9) 1.37 (Part No: 206035013001/ Taper Roller Brg (60X135x33.44) (Tail Pinion) ) 1.38 (Part No: 266835306501/ Threaded Ring (Tail Pinion) ) 1.39 (Part No: 266835307711/ Oil Seal (68X90x13);Double Lip (Tail Pinion) ) 1.4 (Part No: 3223530073/ Locking Plate(Tail Pinion) ) 1.41 (Part No: 11323996191/ Hex Screw M8x12 Is1364p2 8.8 Ss8451 8C (Tail Pinion)) 1.42 (Part No: 273235300187/ Assy Coupling Flange (130 Dia) (Tail Pinion) ) 1.43 (Part No: 273235308201/ Dust Cover (Press Type For Dust Seal) (Tail Pinion)) 1.44 (Part No: 283942300202/ Assy Rear Drum Brake W/Dust Cover Lh ) 1.45 (Part No: 283942300203 / Assy Rear Drum Brake W/Dust Cover Rh ) 1.46 (Part No: 257342313701 / Torque Plate Lh / Rh ) 1.47 (Part No: 277842130106 / Assy Brake Shoe With Non Asbestos Brake Lining (Rear) ) 1.48 (Part No: 257342109902 / Roller ) 1.49 (Part No: 277842106701 / Pin Fulcrum ) 1.5 (Part No: 257342108704/ Spring Pull Off, Fulcrum Pin ) 1.51 (Part No: 283942307902 / Camshaft Rh (Shorter Type) )
3,50,000.00
Due Date : 03/10/2020
MULTI STATE
8 Tenders: 23446534 Tender For Ms Castle Nut M 24 To Is:S. 2232 1967.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/10/2020
MULTI STATE
9 Tenders: 23410692 Tender For Castle Nut M 24 As Per Clw Drg. No. 05/3/57/21 Ref 2 Alt 2 Is: 1364 (S 8.8) Or Latest .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 19/10/2020
MULTI STATE
10 Tenders: 23249016 Tender For Draw Bar With Castle Nut For Draw Gear To Rdso Sk 99007 Alt 3 Item 1 And 2 To Rdso Specification C 9509, Rev 2.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 08/10/2020
MULTI STATE
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Castle Nut Tenders

Tenders information of Castle Nut Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Castle Nut , Tender document For Castle Nut , Castle Nut tenders, Castle Nut Tender information, Live Tender for Castle Nut , Closed Tender for Castle Nut , Free Tender for Castle Nut , Free Full Tender Details for Castle Nut . Live Chat Available for tenders information.