Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 24327491 Supply Of Mt Stores At Cod Celhi Cantt Lv7/Tmb 2786 1399 9914 Air Compressor Lv7/Tmb 2754 4680 0157 Suction Line Hose Assy (Resv To Stg Pump) Lv7/Tmb 2547 0913 0261 Assy Filter Element (Lumax) Lv7/Tmb 2574 2820 7802 Oil Seal Lv7/Tmb 2654 1540 0105 Armature Assy Lv7/Tmb 2752 2540 0110 Assy Release Bearing (1.75 Dia) Lv7/Tmb 2594 4520 0102 Assy Shift Cylinder Lv7/Tmb 2654 4230 0135 Kit Lining Set Std Non Asbestos Lv7/Tmb 2704 4680 0120 Assy High Pressure Hose Lv7/Tmb 2547 Mb10 0126 Set Main Brg(Rs 020) Lv7/Tmb 2534 0116 8202 Claw (For D1 Cr Injector) Lv7/Tmb 012 760 0231J Ddor Lock (Rh) W/Oo Locking Device Lv7/Tmb 2076 5010 5806 Rubber Hose Lv7/Tmb 000X0010cn000000 Hand Strap (Standard) Lv7/Tmb 8854 0901 1615 Fuel Filter Lv7/Tmb 2684 2601 0130 Ger Box G76 Comp Sumo Lv7/Tmb 0430 232 004 Nozzle Holder Assy Lv7/Tmb 3110 108998 (Oem Pt No 2576 3340 3103) Tapper Roller Bearing Lv7/Tmb 2618 5444 0146 Assy Blinker Lamp With Bulb Rh Lv7/Tmb 2618 5420 0101 Speedo Cble (3.2X3000) Lv7/Tmb 2704 5420 0123 Power Inverter 1000W Lv7/Tmb 2078 2910 0111 Clutch Master Cylinder With Bottle Lv7/Tmb 2073 5482 0102 Assy Cable Set Lv7/Tmb 2101 5450 9905 Main Line Switch Lv7/Tmb 2547 Mb10 0125 Set Main Brg (Rs 010) Lv7/Tmb 2815 012493 Cam Shaft Normal
Refer Detail
Due Date : 12/02/2021
NEW DELHI
2 Tenders: 24324072 Mo(V)/Cpro/E 1/20Vkcc003 Procurement For Da Spares For Me Model Kta50g3 1 Hose,Plain 2 Tube,Water Transfer 3 Drive,Accessory 4 Hose,Assembly Lever Cam Follower 6 Connection,Air Crossover 7 Union,Male 8 Connection, Air Intake 9 Pump,Fuel 10 Tube,Water Transfer 11 Connection, Air Crossover 12 Cover,Fuel Pump Front 13 Hose Flexible 14 Cover,Prs Limiting Valve 15 Shield,Turbocharger Heat 16 Screw,Hex Flange Head 17 Connection,Water Transfer 18 Bushing 19 Tappet,Hyd Var Timing 20 Spring,Compression 21 Spring,Injector 22 Bushing 23 Cover Hand Hole 24 Kit Engine Piston 25 Covar O Ring 26 Hose Flexible 27 Seal Oring 28 Gasket Turbocharger 29 Washer Spring 30 Set Piston Ring 31 Assembly Core 32 Seal Tank O Ring 33 Hose,Plain 34 Seal,O Ring 35 Retainer,Injector Link 36 Washer Thrust 37 Cup Injector 38 Screw Twelve Point Cap 39 Seal Kit 40 Gear Tacho 41 Ball Check 42 Gasket 43 Valve Check 44 Gasket,Wtr Trf Connection 45 Hose,Plain 46 Screw,Twelve Point Cap 47 Kit Stc Tappet Repair 48 Radiwash_3Ltr 49 Seal, O Ring 50 Washer Plain 51 Washer 52 Seal, O Ring 53 Cover Camshaft 54 Shaft Throttle 55 Cap,Tappet Top Stop 56 O Ring 57 Sea Water Pump 58 Nut,Tappet Top Stop Lock 59 Transceiver 60 Sensor Pressure 61 Gasket After Cooler Cover 62 Core Aft 63 Seal, Oil 64 Sensor Pressure 65 Sensor Temperature 66 Gasket,Rocker Lever Cover 67 Adapter,Injector 68 Bearing,Thrust 69 Connection,Air Crossover 70 Spring,Compression 71 Ring,Retaining 72 Guide,Valve Stem 73 Clamp T Bolt 74 Injector 75 Shaft And Wheel 76 Gasket,Connection 77 Seal,Rectangular Strip 78 Kit Turbo Repair Hc5a 79 Kit Barel Plunger And Cup 80 Clamp Bolt For Intake Manifold 81 Hose Plain 82 Hose Plain 83 Gasket Connection 84 Screw,Hex Flange Head 85 Hose,Hump 86 Element, Air Cleaner 87 Screw Hex Head Cap 88 Gasket Water Pump 89 Plunger 90 Shaft Idler 91 Seal Ferrule 92 Seal O Ring 93 Connection Flexible 94 Seal,O Ring 95 Seal O Ring 96 Clamp,Injector 97 Seal O Ring 98 Cover Camshaft 99 Harness,Etr Cnt Mdl Wrg 100 Gasket,Wtr Trf Connection 101 Bushing Camshaft 102 Shaft,Fuel Pump Drive 103 Gasket Lub Oil Pump 104 Seal,O Ring 105 Gasket,Thermostat Housing 106 Screen Filter 107 Kit,Fuel Filter And Ring 108 Cleaner Air 109 Clamp T Bolt 110 Connection Water Transfer 111 Gasket,Connection 112 Cap Fuel Pump Filter 113 Seal,O Ring 114 Core,Aftercooler 115 Cross Head 116 Pump, Gear Fuel 117 Seal Dust 118 Hose, Flexible 119 Screen,Filter 120 Valve,Shutoff 121 Hose Elbow 122 Belt, Vee 123 Connection Exhaust Outlet 124 Seal Water Pump 125 Core,Aftercooler 126 Gasket Turbocharger 127 Valve Intake 128 Belt,Vee 129 Pulley Idler 130 Pump, Fuel Tln 131 Tank, Expansion 132 Gauge Sight 133 Pump, Water 134 Hose Plain 135 Housing Rocker Arm 136 Rod Push 137 Cover Fuel Pump 138 Mounting Flexible Couplin
Refer Detail
Due Date : 04/02/2021
ANDHRA PRADESH
3 Tenders: 24222605 Tender For Set Of Bolts And Washers,Set Consistinfg Of 11 Items As Detailed Below: (1) Bolt Hex Head, Size: 3/8 X 24 X 1 3/4 Inch, Emd Pt.No.186485 And Dlw Pt.No. 19012214, Qty 1040 Nos. (2) Bolt Hex Head, Size: 3/8 X 24 X1 1/2 Inch, Emd Pt.No.181374 And Dlw Pt.No.19012135, Qty 160 Nos. (3) Bolt Hex Head, Size: 3/8 X 24 X 2 Inch, Emd Pt.No.181379 And Dlw Pt.No.19012160, Qty 320 Nos. (4) Bolt Hex Head, Size: 3/8 X 24 X 2 1 /2 Inch, Emd Pt.No.181381 And Dlwpt.No.19012184, Qty 640 Nos. (5) Bolt Size: 3/8 Inch X 24 X 1 1/8 Length Frame To Cam Shaft Drive Housing As Per Emd Pt.No.181365 And Dlw Pt.No.19012111, Qty 60 Nos. (6) Bolt Hex Head, Size: 3/8 X 16 X 1 1/2 Inch, Emd Pt.No.179843 And Dlw Pt.No. 19012056, Qty 1000 Nos. (7) Bolt Hex Head, Size: 3/8 X 16 X 1 1/8 Inch, Emd Pt.No.8226964 And Dlw Pt.No. 16240972,Qty 1000 Nos. (8) Bolt Hex Head Size: 3/8 X 16 X 1 3/4 Inch, Emd Pt.No.179845 And Dlw Pt.No.19012068, Qty 500 Nos. (9) Bolt Hex Head Size: 3/8 X 16 X 1 Inch, Emd Pt.No.180122 And Dlw Pt.No.19012500, Qty 4000 Nos. (10) Washer Flat Plain Size: 3/8 Inch, Emd Pt.No.6101225 And Dlw Pt.No.19393039, Qty 6000 Nos. (11) Washer Lock Size: 3/8 Inch Emd Pt.No.120382 And Dlw Pt.No.19390075,Qty 2400 Nos. Make:Tvs/Unbrako/Caparo .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 18/01/2021
ANDHRA PRADESH
4 Tenders: 24211343 Cam Shaft, 1 Set Of Crank Shaft, 1 Set Of Thrust Washer, Conneting Rod Electronic Components And Devices.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 15/01/2021
UTTAR PRADESH
5 Tenders: 24076074 Tender For Cam Shaft Complete Bt Pt.No.A 5150, Drg.No.Am 200325 R2, Rdso Drg.No.Skel 4613.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 23/02/2021
MULTI STATE
6 Tenders: 24019674 Proc Of Cam Shaft Bearing
Refer Detail
Due Date : 22/12/2020
UTTAR PRADESH
7 Tenders: 24019443 Tender For Cam Shaft Complete For Tap Changer N32 To M/S Bti's Pt No. A5150 Or Similar To Rdso's Drg. No. Skel 4613 Sheet 1 & 2 For Electric Locos.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 25/01/2021
MULTI STATE
8 Tenders: 23962493 Ttps Mech.Ii ? Tm I ? Unit Ii ?Overhaul 2020 21 Overhauling Of Hpt/Ipt Control Valves And Cam Shaft Assemblies Etc.,
Refer Detail
Due Date : 12/12/2020
TAMIL NADU
9 Tenders: 23946415 Ttps Mech Ii Tm I Unit Ii Overhaul 2020 21 Overhauling Of Hpt Ipt Control Valves And Cam Shaft Assemblies Etc Miscellaneous Works.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 12/12/2020
TAMIL NADU
10 Tenders: 23940219 Auction Sale Of : Nwrwh 564 Lot Name: Scrap Countable Materials (Consisiting 08 Types Of Items With Approx Quantity) Scrap Countable Materials(Consisiting 08 Types Of Items With Approx Qty As Follows) Scrap Fr Axle I Beam (Without Stub Axle) 2 Nos Scrap C.J Flange W/Wo Cross 231 Nos Scrap C.J Yoke Attach W/Wo Cross Holder And Flange 359 Nos Scrap Gear Boxs Chilmi 9 Nos Scrap Joint Cross 1 Nos Scrap Joint Cross Holder 5 Nos Scrap Rear Axles Plate 6 Nos Scrap S Cam Shaft Fr And Rr W/Wo Bracket 319 Nos
Refer Detail
Due Date : 10/12/2020
KARNATAKA
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Camshaft Assembly Tenders

Tenders information of Camshaft Assembly Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Camshaft Assembly , Tender document For Camshaft Assembly , Camshaft Assembly tenders, Camshaft Assembly Tender information, Live Tender for Camshaft Assembly , Closed Tender for Camshaft Assembly , Free Tender for Camshaft Assembly , Free Full Tender Details for Camshaft Assembly . Live Chat Available for tenders information.