Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 25944569 Supply Of 1 High Tensile Hex Bolt M20 High Tensile Hex Bolt Grade 10.9, M20x160 Length, Threaded Portion130mm With Nut And 2 Washers (A22) Type A 2 High Tensile Hex Bolt M24 High Tensile Hex Bolt Grade 10.9, M 24X180 Length, Threaded Portion 150Mm With Nut And 2 Washers (A27) Type A 3 Ms Studs M39 X 630 Mm With Four Nuts And Four Washers Full Threaded (Pitch 3 4 Mm) Ms Stud M39 X 630 Mm Length Along With Four Nuts And 4 Mm Thick Four Washers A42 ,
Refer Detail
Due Date : 06/09/2021
JAMMU AND KASHMIR
2 Tenders: 25940184 Tender For Bolts Hex Head High Tensile M16 X50mm To Is 1364/Part I/92 Reaffirmed 1998 Third Revision Property Class 8.8 .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 27/09/2021
MULTI STATE
3 Tenders: 25932847 Supply Of 1 Norglide Bearing Part No 289646303402 2 Assy. Tie Rod Part No 265346600124 3 Assy Link Front Antiroll Bar Part No 289732800102 4 Rubber Bush(Frt.Arb 28 Dia) Part No 269832807703 5 Ball Joint Assy (Upper W/B) Part No 265932100114 6 Assy Lower Ball Joint Part No 289732100117 7 Assy.Pivot Bush (Upper Wishbone) Part No 269932100184 8 Bush Assy;Lower Wishbone;Rear Part No 289732100147 9 Bush Assy;Lower Wishbone;Front Part No 289732100148 10 Shim 3.15 Thk. Part No 270432108303 11 Hex Flange Bolt(Front Torsion Bar Mtg.) Part No 270432103202 12 Hex Nut M12 X 1.5 Is13722 10 Ss8451s2 Yh Part No 12052801204 13 Spherical Washer (Frt.Susp.T/Bar) Part No 269932109204 14 Spacer (Torsion Bar) Part No 269932109201 15 Anchor Bolt (Torsion Bar) Part No 269932103201 16 Washer Part No 270432109201 17 Hex Nut M12x1.5 Part No 12052801204 18 H/Bolt M12x1.5X70ts17100 10.9Ss8451s2 Yh Part No 11067112620 19 Shim (Castor Adjusting) Part No 289632108301 20 Shim (Castor Adjustment) Part No 269932108309 21 Shim 4.00 Thk. Part No 269932108308 22 Shim 2.00 Thk. Part No 269932108306 23 Shim 3.15 Thk. Part No 269932108307 24 Assy Rubber Bushing. Part No 265432400115 25 Kit Lined Shoe Part No 551142300103 26 Rear Corner Bumper Rh Part No 289470406302 27 Assy Kit Fit Of Mudflap Rh Part No 289470000110 28 Assy Striker (Tail Gate Latch) Part No 289470400135 29 Assy Centre Latch Part No 289470400114 30 Assy Tail Lamp Rh Side Part No 289454400104 31 Rev.Lamp W/Reflector Lh Rhd Part No 289654400104 32 Lamp Pr21 12V 21W Baw15s E Cert.Ece R37 Part No 62120603014 33 Rear Fog Lamp W/Reflector Rh Rhd Part No 289654400103 34 Lamp P21 12V 21W Ba15s E Cert. Ece R37 Part No 62120400121 35 Lamp P21/5 12V 21/5W Bay15d E Cert.Ece37 Part No 62120601402 36 Lamp Py21 12V 21W Bau15 E Cert. Ece R37 Part No 62120601712 37 Parking Lamp Lamp W5w 12V 5W Part No 62120101615 38 Center Bearing Bracket(Dana Insku 100116 1) Part No 269841110116 39 Assy Uj Kit Part No 269841100101 40 Slip Yoke Assy(Dana 2 3 14551X) Part No 265441100113 41 Assy Air Filter (Fleetguard) Xenon Ex Bs Iv Part No 253409140119 42 Assy Pre Filter Part No 253409110120 43 Assy Fuel Filter Part No 253409110117 44 Screw Grommet(Dr.Inner Handle) Part No 267899706343 45 Fl Tap Scr C St4.8X16 Ts17249ss8451s2 Y Part No 11492498302 46 Poly V Belt(6Pk) Tata Part No 253415406302
Refer Detail
Due Date : 01/09/2021
MULTI STATE
4 Tenders: 25928199 Tender For Bolts M.S.Black Hex Head Round Body Without Nuts Size M 12 X 30 Mm Long To Is :1363/Part I/92(Only For Nsic Unit) .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 21/09/2021
MULTI STATE
5 Tenders: 25910944 General Hardware Items High Tensile Hex Head Bolt (Unbreako Make) Size All Sizes 22X80 Mm 24X80 Mm Nylock Nut Simaon Make 22 Mm 24 Mm 5/8" 1/2" 3/4" 1" M.S. Plain Washer All Size M.S. Rivit Assorted Size Spring Washer Bbbb /Champion Size 1/2" 3/4" 1" 5/8" 1/4" M.S. Spilit Pin 3/16" X 1¹/2" (Champion) 1/4" X 2" Copper Revit Assorted Size S.S. Bolt And Nut All Sizes Brass Rod 85:5:5:5 Composition All Sizes 1/2" 2 Above Extrruded Brass Rod Any Sizes M.S. Wire Nail 1/2" 1" 2" 3" M.S. Nut Best Quality All Size/ Inch Size M.S. Bolt Best Quality All Size/ Inch Size Copper Pipe All Sizes Spring Steel Flat Any Size Aligator No. 35 (Amateet) Aligator No. 45 (Amateet) Piano Wire Blue Tube Any Sizes Alumnium Rivit Any Sizes Counter Shank Bolt All Size U' Clamp 3/4" Forged For Unloader Wire Rope U' Clamp 1/2" Forged For Unloader Wire Rope Usha Martin Make Steel Wire Rope 3/4" Hemp Core 6/37 With Test Certificate Simplex Rencold Make Chains Plumber Block (Smr) En 8 Quality Shaft 1" To 6" En 24 Quality Shaft 1" To 6" S.S. Rod Upto 2" Size _______ Do______ Above 2" Size Shallao Compound 50 Cm Tube Rubber Oil Seal (Mykoda/Binbow/Sunny) Rustolene 500 Ml Graphite Power In 500 Gm Packing Coir String 1/4" (Narial Rope) Coir String 1/8" (Narial Rope) Coir String 1" (Narial Rope) Coir String 1/2" (Narial Rope) Brake Liner 1/2" X 7" (Hindustan Composite Make) Metallic Cotton Waste White Good Quality Cotton Waste Coloured Good Quality Valve Grinding Paste Rough 400 Gm. (C/U) Valve Grinding Paste Fine 400 Gm. (C/U) Araldite 180 Cms Holetight Liquid Compound 500 Cms (Pitidilite) Brasso 100 Ml. Round Sight Glass 1/2" X 4" Round Sight Glass 1/2" X 4³/4" Round Sight Glass 1/2" X 5" Round Sight Glass 12 Mm X 7" Round Sight Glass 20 Mm X 8¹/4" Round Sight Glass 20 Mm X 8¹/2" Round Sight Glass 12 Mm X 9³/4" Round Sight Glass 20 Mm X 9³/4" Rubber Hose Pipe Dunlop/Indo/Vardhman Size 1/2" 3/4" 7/8" 1" 1¹/4" 1¹/2" White Metal Eyer Smelting 90% De Tandom Rubber Insertion Jyoti Brand Size 1/4" 1/8" 1/16" Taflon Rod Size 1/2" X 12" Taflon Rod Size 1" X 12" Taflon Rod Size 1¹/4" X 12" Taflon Rod Size 1¹/2" X 12" Taflon Tape Size 1/2" Taflon Tape Size 3/4" Maila Rope Tested Quality Size 1/2" Maila Rope Tested Quality Size 3/4" Or Any Size Gauge Glass For Texmaco Boiler Size 3/4" X 16¹/2" Good Quality (Vishob) Rubber Cone For Above Glass Gauge Glass Sleeve Gauge Flass Protector For Above Rubber Washer Gauge Glass Klinger Make B 9 Rubber Cone For Above Glage Glass Gauge Glass Sleeve For Above Gauge Glass Protector For Above Rubber Washer Emery Tape Carbonandum Make Size 1" Length 50 Mtr Rough Size 1¹/2" Length 50 Mtr Rough Size 2" Length 50 Mtr Rough Size 1" Length 50 Mtr Fine Size 1¹/2" Length 50 Mtr Fine Size 2" Length 50 Mtr Fine Carborundum Universal Products Custfast/Ajax Coated Abrasives (Rough, Medium, Fine) Carborundrum Emery Paper Rough 1¹/2" Carborundrum Emery Cloth Rough 2" Carborundrum Emery Paper Fine 1¹/2" Carborundrum Emery Cloth Fine 2" White Lead Shalimar Red Lead Diwaldi Black Lead Diwaldi M. Seal (Pitilite) Brass Ferrule Size 5/16" As Per Sample Brass Ferrule Size 1/4" As Per Sample Brass Nut Size 5/16" As Per Sample Brass Nut Size 1/4" As Per Sample Steel Measuring Tape 3 Mtrs. Steel Measuring Tape 20 Mtrs. S.S. Allen Key Bolt 1/2" X 2" 1/2" X 2¹/2" 5/8" X 2¹/2" 5/8" X 5" 5/8" X 6" P.V.C. Tranperent Pipe Good Quality 1/2" 3/4" 1" Gorugated Plastic Pipe With Nylon Thread Good Quality 1/4" 1/2" 3/4" Thermameter 0 110 Red Line Good Quality Flat Belt (Patta) 6 Ply X 5" 4 Ply X 2¹/2" 3 Ply X 2" 8 Ply X 6" 5 Ply X 4" H.S.S. Hexa Blade (Mirindra Make) 1/2" X 12" Hexa Blade 1/2" X 12" Other Good Quality Rubber Joint 1/4" Black Sheet Rubber Joint 1/8" Black Sheet Rubber Joint 1/2" Black Sheet Wire Breaded Rubber Hose Pipe Steam Single Braded Quality 3/4" 1" Wire Breaded Rubber Hose Pipe Steam Double Braded 1/4" M.S. Union Socket 1/4" M.S. Union Socket 1/2" M.S. Union Socket 3/4" S.S. Socket 1/4" S.S. Socket 1/2" S.S. Socket 3/4" Lead Woolen Folt (Namda) S.S. Stud Size 1/2" X 2½" S.S. Stud Size 1/2" X 3" S.S. Stud Size 5/8" X 3" S.S. Stud Size 5/8" X 2½" Old Dhoti (Cotton) Black Eneiled Bagasse Bailing Wire 16 Swg Metallic Oil Seal (All) Leathorised Paper Good Quality Wire Braded Hose With End Connection Both Sides 1/8" X 500 Mm Long 1/4" X 500 Mm Long 1/2" X 500 Mm Long 3/4" X 500 Mm Long 1" X 500 Mm Long 1/8" X 1000 Mm Long 1/4" X 1000 Mm Long 1/2" X 1000 Mm Long 3/4" X 1000 Mm Long 1" X 1000 Mm Long Lower Plunger For C/F Machine Upper Plunger For C/F Machine Ana Bond 666 Lock Tight No Manila Rope Pully Size 3/4" X 3" Groove Manila Rope Pully Size 3/4" X 2" Groove Molykote Spray 1000 Per Metal 225 Ml Pack High Density Poly Ureth Cane Complete Cluster With All Accessories Thread M.S. Bolt With Nut Mm/Inch Size S.S. Stud 12 Mm X 65" S.S. Nut 12 Mm High Pressure Wire Breaded Steam Hose Pipe Size 3/4" Canvas Bolt Size 2" X 4 Ply Painting Brush Size 2" Painting Brush Size 3" Painting Brush Size 4" Painting Brush Size 5" Wire Bradd Rubber House Pipe With End Connection Size 1/4" X 300 Mm Long Wire Braded Rubber House Pipe With End Connection Size 1/4" X 400 Mm Long Wire Braded Rubber House Pipe With End Connection Size 3/8" X 400 Mm Long Wire Braded Rubber House Pipe With End Connection Size 3/8" X 1 Mtr. Long Wire Braded Rubber House Pipe With End Connection Size 1/2" X 1 Mtr. Long Wire Braded Rubber House Pipe With End Connection Size 3/4" X 400 Mm Long Wire Braded Rubber House Pipe With End Connection Size 3/8" X 1.5 Mtr. Long M.S. Per Forated Sheet Size 4" X 8", 10 Mm Hole X 8 Thick L.R.B. Pad Heaving Decity 100 Kg,. Key Cel Make Stock Counter Fire Digit S.S. Hexa Bolt 304 Hrade All Size Mm/Inch Size S.S. Nut All Size Mm/Inch Size Hindu Stan Composite Make Break Linner Size 1/2" X 7" Hammer Holder For Fibrizer Material And Hard Facing As Per Drawing No Rbm.223 Gauge Glass Assembly B 9 For Lipi Boiler Make Klinger C.S.Rope Pulling For (K.W Unloader) As Per Drawing No. Rbm.21 Cs Gear Coupling 8" For Unloader As Per Drawing No. Rbm.22R Cs Gear Coupling 10" For Unloader As Per Drawing No. Rbm.23R Oil Seal Mykoda Make 42.65.10 Oil Seal Mykoda Make 55.80.13 Oil Seal Mykoda Make 200.300.50 Oil Seal Mykoda Make 175.275.50 Oil Seal Mykoda Make 175.250.50 Oil Seal Mykoda Make 225.300.50 Oil Seal Mykoda Make 250.354.47 Glove Balve Flinge Type 3/4" For Boiler Glove Balve Flinge Type 1" For Boiler S.S. Stud Size 3/4" X 3½" Hexa Blade Miranda 1/2"X12” (High Speed) Hexa Blade Miranda Other Good Quality 1/2”X12” Hexa Frame For Above Carborandum Universal Make Grinding Wheel All Sizes I.T./Addition Make Sst/Tst Drills T.S.T. Drill/S.S.T. Drill T.T. Make Miranda Tools Bit Carbide Tip Toetem/Sandrike All Size Power Master Make Tube Expander Suitable 42 Mm Tube Power Master Make Tube Expander Suitable 48 Mm Tube Power Master Make Tube Expander Suitable 63 Mm Tube Power Master Make Tube Expander Suitable 80 Mm Tube Power Master Make Tube Expander Suitable 100 Mm Tube Reamer For Boiler Tube Suitable 42 Mm Tube Reamer For Boiler Tube Suitable 48 Mm Tube Reamer For Boiler Tube Suitable 63 Mm Tube Reamer For Boiler Tube Suitable 80 Mm Tube Reamer For Boiler Tube Suitable 100 Mm Tube Wolf Make Tools Hand Grinder Ag 7/Straight Grinder Etc. Wolf Make Tools Spares Field/Carbon Brush/Armature J.K. Make File And Tools Jhaloni Make Hand Tools Unique P.H. Tyre Type Automatic Flexible Cushion Complete Coupling Unique P.H. Tyre Type Automatic Flexible Cushion Complete Coupling Sprae Tyre Pvc Make Plier 8” Pvc Make Screw Driver D. Spanner Set Size 6.32 Mm Ring Spanner Set Size 6.32 Mm Pipe Wrinch Bebby Coupling Spring For Fibrizer Carbide Top Tool For Mill Roller Grooving Size 3/4" X 1" V Sape Champion Make Cobolt Bit 1"X8" Champion Make Square Carbon Steel (High Speed) 1/2" Square Carbon Steel (High Speed) 1/5" Chain Block Cap. 2 Tonnes, Lift 10 Mtr, Indov/Meris Make Chain Block Cap. 5 Tonnes, Lift 15 Mtr, Indov/Meris Make Welding Regulator For D.A. (Double Size) Welding Regulator For Oxygen Gas Cutter Regulator Cutting Nozzles 1/16” Cutting Nozzles 3/64” Cutting Nozzles 1/8” Cutting Nozzles 5/64” Cutting Nozzles For L.P.G. 1/32” Cutting Nozzles For L.P.G. 3/64” Cutting Nozzles For L.P.G. 1/16” Cutting Nozzles For L.P.G. 5/64” Cutting Nozzles For L.P.G. 3/32” Cutting Nozzles For L.P.G. 1/6” Cutting Nozzles For L.P.G. 7/64” Black Glass For Welding Screen Plain Glass For Welding Screen Hand Gloves Right And Left Welding Cable Aluminum 600 Amp./70Mm2 Isi Marked Welding Cable Copper 600 Amp./70Mm2 Isi Marked Welding Cable Copper 400 Amp./70Mm2 Isi Marked Welding Holder 600 Amp. Rubber Hose Pipe Red For Cutting Set Rubber Hose Pipe Black For Cutting Set Gas Dighter Welding Chipping Hammer Welding Machine 600 Amp. Welding Flux For Brass Brazing Hand Mirror For Welding (Eye Protector) Brass Brazing Rod 1/8” (Silicon Brazing) Brass Brazing Rod 1/16” (Silicon Brazing) L.P.G. Gas Regulator Industrial Use All Kind Of Welding Accessories Nose Mask For Welder Head Welding Screen For Welding Welding White Glass Welding Black Glass Oxygen Regulator (Single Stage) Cogal For Welding Cutter Nozzel 1/16 Welding Lead Red (Copper) Angle Grander Ag 4 Straight Grinder 4" Index Make Chain Pulley Make Heavy Duty P Series 02 Ton X 10 Mtr. Break Liner 1/2" X 8" Break Liner 3/8" X 5" Klinger Make High Pressure Jointing Sheet Metaliic 3 Mm Metalon Sheet Standard Size Wooden Wire Brush 6" Painting Brush 6" Canvas Flat Belt 2" X 6 Ply Good Year Crc 226 Namda 1/2" M.S. Elbow 3/8" (Forged) Clamp Size 11/4" Micro Switch Solonide Valve Rubber Diaphragm As Per Sample Size 18" Rubber Diaphragm As Per Sample Size 12" Mill Hydraulic Pipe High Pressure Od 18 Mm, Bore 11 Mm Tested 500 Kg/Cm2 Solonide Coil For Solonide Valve Welding Electrode 1805 L And T Seamless Pipe Msl Make Sch 40 Size 3/4" Seamless Pipe Msl Make Sch 40 Size 1" Seamless Pipe Msl Make Sch 40 Size 11/2" Cast Steel Glove Valve 60 Kg/Cm2 Pressure Flanged Size 1" Packing Sleeve Size 3/4" Allenkey Bolt Size 1/2" X 21/2" Allenkey Bolt Size 1/2" X 2" Brass Ferrule Connector Nut Union Gun Metal Nozzle C/F As Per Sample Tube Expander Size 42 To 45 M.S. Connector For Hydraulic System Hose Pipe Size 24 Mm Double Wire Braided Hose For Mill Sanitation With Stainless Steel Aisi 304 Quality Spray Arrangement With Nozzle Asbestos Up To One Meter For Handling Size 3/4" X 20 Mtr Quinn Make Asbestos Make Gauge Glass Sleeve In Standard Pur Of 3 Pcs. Size 20 Mm Thermometer 0 1100C Size 12" Long G.I. Wire Electrolytic Quality Hot Dipped Size 10 Nos. Stainless Steel Hydrent Valve For Fire Fitting Water Supply Single Way Flange Type (Is 5290) Size 3" Aligator 27 No. Brake Lining Brass Wire Interwoven Industrial Quality Size 1/2" X 7" Glass Wool M.S. Long Bend ‘C’ Class 3/4" M.S. Long Bend ‘C’ Class 1" Polyproplene Rope 3/4" Tested Quality Mirinda Make Hss Tool Bit All Sizes J.K. Make Files All Sizes Jhalni Make Pipe Wrinch 24” M.S. Pipe Msl Make High Pressure Steam Pipe (Sch. 40) Size 6” With Ibr Certificate Mirinda Make High Speed Blade (Hss) 1/2" X 12” Totem Make Tap Set Hss All Sizes Linseed Oil M.S. Flange Table E Size 6” Break Liner 3/8”X 4” Isi Marked Welding Cable 600 Amp 70 Sq. Mm Welding Hose Red Welding Hose Blue Jmc Make Bearing Sleeve H 309 Jmc Make Bearing Sleeve H 209 C.S. Glove Valve 60 Kg. Pressure Flange Type 1" Ms Alnkey Bolt 1/2" X 2 1/2" Ms Alnkey Bolt 1/2" X 2" Brass Ferule Connector Nut Union As Per Sample Gm Nozzle For Centrifugal (As Per Sample) Power Master Tube Expender 42 45 Hose Clamp 2 1/4" Macro Switch Solenoid Valve Rubber Diafrorm As Per Sample 18" Rubber Diafrorm As Per Sample 12" Welding Glass White Welding Glass Black Leather Gloves Goggles For Welding Essab Make Silver Brazing Flux Cutting Nozzle 1/16" Brass Bronzing Rod 1/8" Essab Ruptam A Silber Brazing Flux C/U Make Angle Grinding Wheel Ag 4 C/U Make Angle Grinding Wheel 100X20x15.4 Miranda Make Carbide Tool Bit 1X8" H.S.S. Carbide Tool Sq. 5/8" H.S.S. Carbide Tool Sq. 1/2" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 1/8" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 5/32" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 3/16" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 1/4" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 9/32" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 3/8" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 13/32" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 7/16" It/Addison Make T.S.T. Drill 25/32" Carbide Tip Tool V Shape 3/4" Cutting Wheel 14" C/U Make Grinding Wheel 12X2x1 Cobalt Tool Bit S 500 Size 1/8" Seamless Pipe 12" Nb Sch 100 Wall Thickness 21.44 Mm Seamless Pipe 4" Nb Sch 80 Wall Thickness 8.56 Mm Break Liner 3/8"X5" Hammer With Handle 2.5 Kg. Hammer With Handle 7.5 Kg. Quick Setting Cement Fosroc Make (50 Kg. Bag) Power Master Tube Expender With Ratchet For 48.4 Id X 1.5 Mm Thk. Reamer (Adjustable) With Handle Suitable For 48.4 Mm Id Ms Shot Bend 'C' Class 1 1/2" Ms Shot Bend 'C' Class 2" Ms Shot Bend 'C' Class 2 1/2" Ms Shot Bend 'C' Class 3" Ms Shot Bend 'C' Class 4" Ms Shot Bend 'C' Class 5" Ms Shot Bend 'C' Class 6" Brass Sheet .002" 14"X48" Galvabrite In 500 Mm Bottle Ms Socket 1/2" Heavy Duty Forged Quality Carbide Tip 'V' Shape Size 1" M Seal Fatafat (25 Gm. Pack) Stainless Steel Ball Valve (304) Screwed End Size 1/2" Stainless Steel Ball Valve (304) Screwed End Size 3/4" Stainless Steel Ball Valve (304) Screwed End Size 1"
Refer Detail
Due Date : 31/08/2021
UTTAR PRADESH
6 Tenders: 25902519 Tender For Ms Black Hex Head Round Body Bolts With Hex Nuts 22X90 Mm To Is: 1363/84.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 01/09/2021
MULTI STATE
7 Tenders: 25896761 Supply Of Cladding 995 L Cladding 492 L Cladding 492 L Cladding 478 L O Ring, Id 79.6 X 5, Or5008000 Busak Inner O Ring Outer O Ring Guide Wheel Assembly Csk Bolt M5x35 Hex Nut M16 Spring Washer A16 Outer O Ring Hex.Hd Bolt M12 X45 Indication Lamp Red Pin Pin S,Pring S,Pring I,Nner Seal ,Wire Rope Lg, 80M, Dia18 ,Special Washer Dia 13 ,Hex. Hd Bolt M16 X 45 ,Lock Washer Mb 12 ,Special Washer Dia 17 ,Rivet Snap Head Dia 4X12l ,Roller ,Cable Guide Assembly ,Bush ,Cladding 478 L ,O Ring, Id 94.5 X 5, Or5009500 Busak ,O Ring, Id 69.6 X 5, Or5007000 Busak ,Bush S,Pring B,Earing Lock Washer Mb 26 B,Earing Lock Nut Km 26 R,Oller B,Rake Shose Emergency Brake I,Nner O Ring ,End Lock Bracket 1 ,Pressure Guage (0 250Bar)
Refer Detail
Due Date : 10/09/2021
MULTI STATE
8 Tenders: 25888921 Supply Of Stores At101565/ Te20505 Air Filter , Hyd Oil Breather Nos 24 2 T69938 Half Clamp Nos 40 3 Td01757/ Td21232 Lift Cyl Nos 5 4 Te21382 Park Brake Switch Nos 5 5 4660274001 Roller Bearing Nos 4 6 4661273005 Tapper Roller Bearing Nos 2 7 Td01756/ Td22216 Tilt Cyl Nos 6 8 At179640 6 In 1 Bucket Dump Cylinder Nos 9 9 0637011061 6 Kt Mutter Nos 9 10 0501320734 6 Kt Mutter Nos 7 11 61/4730 077647/ At171735 Adaptar Strainers Nos 12 12 38H1160 Adapter Nos 14 13 38H1159 Adaptor Nos 46 14 38H1174 Adaptor Nos 8 15 38H1164 Adaptor Nos 11 16 38H1172 Adaptor Nos 18 17 38H1162 Adaptor Nos 10 18 38H1445 Adaptor Nos 24 19 38H1275 Adaptor Nos 24 20 38H1161 Adaptor(Boom;Armandhyd Pump) Nos 12 21 At177592 Adoptor Nos 20 22 252309130168 Air Pre Cleaner Nos 2 23 Te20879/ Te20878 Air Filter Assy Nos 6 24 Td01759/ Td01996 Arm Backhoe Cylinder Nos 10 25 At171780/ At179953 Arm Service Lock Nos 4 26 261454500107 Assy Main Line Switch Nos 4 27 0735368077 Axle Needle Cage Nos 2 28 0635302034 Axle Needle Cage Nos 60 29 0635302019 Axle Needle Cage Nos 9 30 0635290035 Axle Washer Nos 42 31 0635290002 Axle Washer Nos 2 32 0635331390 Ball Bearing Nos 1 33 At124107/ Te20167 Ball Joint Nos 2 34 Te02628 Battery Cable Nos 12 35 Te02629 Battery Cable Nos 12 36 Td01760 Bkt Backhoe Cyl Nos 5 37 A901016 Bolt Nos 28 38 J900816 Bolt Nos 116 39 J932006 Bolt Nos 24 40 J901250 Bolt (Rear Bolt L . H .S ) Nos 2 41 Te20539 Bolt ; M12x40 (1.5 )R.H.S Nos 14 42 Te20540 Bolt ; M12x60 (1.5 )L.H.S Nos 8 43 J901020 Bolt Hex M10x26 Nos 12 44 19M8093 Bolt M 10X100 Nos 26 45 J901025 Bolt M10x25 Nos 24 46 J900870 Bolt, M8 X 95 Nos 20 47 Td01758/ Td21229 Boom Backhoe Cylinder Nos 9 48 At177592 Boom Lock Cyl Nos 3 49 At179029 Boom Lock Solenoid/Valve Nos 12 50 T130086 Boot Nos 36 51 At145629 Boot Nos 20 52 Td01858 Boot ,Hose Clamp Nos 16 53 4660306132 Bracket Nos 10 54 T134340 Bracket Nos 1 55 19M8017 Bracket Nos 16 56 At173743 Brake Line Nos 20 57 At173742 Brake Line Nos 3 58 Te03028 Bucket And Arm Nos 30 59 At175047 Bucket 0.98 Cum Nos 2 60 Ta20006 Bucket 4 Teeth Nos 2 61 Ta00376 Bucket 5 Teeth Nos 2 62 0730163152 Bush Nos 3 63 Mmi.Jd:025/09 Bush Retainer Nos 13 64 28H3394 Bushing Nos 20 65 T154166 Bushing Nos 3 66 T154165 Bushing Nos 3 67 T128532 Bushing Nos 5 68 T154289 Bushing Nos 8 69 T127792 Bushing Nos 3 70 T154277 Bushing Nos 10 71 T154273 Bushing Nos 28 72 T154621 Bushing Nos 11 73 At179975 Bushing Nos 4 74 T67855 Bushing Nos 109 75 T128531 Bushing ( In Side ) Nos 8 76 257454209971 Buzzer Nos 76 77 Td20649 Cabin Nos 1 78 Nk Cabin Floor Mat Nos 10 79 At174743/ Te20165 Cap Nos 4 80 0424700605J Cap ; Fuel Tank Nos 10 81 0636102041 Cap Screw Nos 24 82 0636101661 Cap Screw Nos 24 83 0636101664 Cap Screw Nos 24 84 0768082214 Cap Screw Nos 12 85 19M7662/ J901030 Cap Screw Nos 96 86 19M7907 Cap Screw Nos 24 87 19M7949 Cap Screw Nos 6 88 J901045 Cap Screw Nos 52 89 19M7402/ J901025 Cap Screw Nos 36 90 T113128/ Te20603 Cap Screw Nos 1 91 19M7403/ J901235 Cap Screw Nos 16 92 19M8425 Cap Screw Nos 12 93 19M8224 Cap Screw Nos 2 94 19M8035/ J901635 Cap Screw Nos 10 95 19M7954 Cap Screw Nos 6 96 19M7981/ J900855 Cap Screw Nos 22 97 T151178 Cap Screw Nos 24 98 T33376 Cap Screw Nos 16 99 19M7572/ J901045 Cap Screw Nos 44 100 Te20880 Cap Screw M10x35 Nos 8 101 19M7908/ J901202 Cap Screw M12x100 Nos 29 102 19M8017 Cap Screw M12x20 Nos 12 103 19M7493/J901240 Cap Screw M12x40 Nos 98 104 0734309419 Cassetle Ring Nos 24 105 0734309423 Cassetle Ring Nos 24 106 4661302006 Central Shaft Nos 3 107 501215506 Charge Pump Nos 4 108 Te20891 Clamp Nos 2 109 T160566 Clamp Nos 4 110 4504198 Clamp Nos 12 111 14280500357 Clamp Nos 58 112 T76252 Clamp Nos 2 113 R27491 Clamp Nos 4 114 Te02011 Clamp Nos 12 115 Tc20009/ Td20414 Clamp Nos 2 116 4512716 Clamp Nos 18 117 T105720 Clamp Nos 2 118 T147187/ T147186 Clamp Nos 22 119 T147186 Clamp Nos 8 120 T38545 Clamp Nos 48 121 4514700 Clamp Hose Nos 18 122 Te20115 Clamp Rod Assy Nos 6 123 Ah96317 Clip Nos 48 124 4190265 Clip Nos 28 125 4055311 Clip ; Band 140 Nos 176 126 4055312 Clip ; Band 250 Nos 31 127 4190263 Clip 025X1 Nos 10 128 261054500104 Combination Switch Nos 12 129 Te21402 Connector Nos 36 130 Te21401 Connector Nos 12 131 Te21396 Connector Nos 12 132 At169032 Control Valve Nos 1 133 At190330 Control Valve Nos 1 134 4644230040 Diaphragm Nos 11 135 Te21650 Dipstick Nos 8 136 Td20610 Dipstick Tube Nos 10 137 Mmi.Jd:025/08 Door Retainer Nos 8 138 At171346 Drive Shaft Nos 66 139 At179640 Dump Cyl Nos 1 140 Te02425 Elbow Nos 40 141 4202113 Elbow Nos 12 142 38H1006 Elbow Nos 2 143 38H1094 Elbow Fitting Nos 6 144 38H1004 Elbow Fitting Nos 14 145 38H1045 Elbow Fitting Nos 42 146 38H1095 Elbow Fitting Nos 24 147 38H1521 Elbow Fitting Nos 4 148 38H1314 Elbow Fitting Nos 24 149 38H1047 Elbow Fitting Nos 6 150 38H1006 Elbow Fitting Nos 10 151 At175198 Elbow Fitting Nos 12 152 206454504601 Electronic Flasher Kit ( 12 V ) Nos 70 153 At144879 Element Filter Hyd .Oil Nos 11 154 0501321411 End Shim Nos 18 155 4475305555 End Yoke Nos 3 156 Mmi.Jd:025 Entrance Door ( L. H ) Nos 1 157 Mmi.Jd:026 Entrance Door ( R. H ) Nos 1 158 Te20334 Fan Nos 12 159 Ta20269/1 Fan 12V ( Operator Cooling Fan ) Nos 4 160 0501321521 Filter Nos 12 161 0750131056 Filter Nos 8 162 Te00188 Filter Fuel Tank Nos 10 163 501210925 Filter Head Nos 1 164 Te21737 Flange Nut (M22 X 1.5 )(Wheel Drive) Nos 136 165 257454420112 Four Chamber Tail Light Rh Nos 20 166 257454420111 Four Chamber Tail Light Lh Nos 20 167 T160218 Frame Nos 1 168 Tb00449 Fuel Sender Nos 4 168 E14000648 Fuse 10 Amp Nos 40 170 E14000649 Fuse 15 Amp Nos 8 171 E14000650 Fuse 20 Amp Nos 8 172 257354500110 Fuse Box Nos 11 173 3124921080 Gasket Nos 20 174 R27181 Gasket Nos 4 175 Te21673 Gasket Nos 20 176 Td20100 Gauge ; Speedo Meter Nos 11 177 Mmi.Jd:041 Glass 1 Nos 15 178 Mmi.Jd:042 Glass 2 Nos 15 179 Mmi.Jd:043 Glass 3 Nos 16 180 Mmi.Jd:044 Glass 4 Nos 10 181 Mmi.Jd:045 Glass 5 Nos 8 182 Mmi.Jd:046 Glass 6 Nos 7 183 Mmi.Jd:047 Glass 7 Nos 18 184 T22241 Grommet Nos 16 185 T63817 Grommet Nos 18 186 0009971881J Grommet Nos 24 187 T105773 Guide Nos 36 188 Fe00203 Head Light Nos 16 189 12053297011 Hex Nut M3 Nos 24 190 12053298026 Hex Nut M5 Nos 12 191 J950005 Hex Nut M5 Nos 16 192 J950006 Hex Nut M6 Nos 24 193 0637011044 Hexagon Nut Nos 6 194 0637006092 Hexagon Nut Nos 12 195 0637002033/ 0737006075 Hexagon Nut Nos 12 196 0637006025 Hexagon Nut Nos 12 197 0636016012 Hexagon Screw Nos 12 198 0636010172 Hexagon Screw Nos 18 199 0636021074 Hexagon Screw Nos 12 200 0768023444/ '0636031180 Hexagon Screw Nos 48 201 0636031180 Hexagon Screw Nos 8 202 Te20212 Horn Nos 18 203 Te21675 Hose Nos 8 204 Td20055 Hose Nos 236 205 Te20247 Hose Nos 8 206 61/4720 015215/ At171704 Hose Nos 16 207 Td02026 Hose Nos 10 208 61/4720 015216/ Te02214 Hose Nos 20 209 T161522 Hose Nos 16 210 At179137 Hose Nos 12 211 Te02191 Hose Nos 4 212 At180146 Hose Nos 36 213 At180145 Hose Nos 4 214 At180147 Hose Nos 38 215 At180151 Hose Nos 16 216 61/4720 015222/ At180148 Hose Nos 16 217 At180180 Hose Nos 39 218 At180150 Hose Nos 8 219 At180144 Hose Nos 9 220 At180149 Hose Nos 12 221 At180152 Hose Nos 33 222 At180153 Hose Nos 36 223 Te20340 Hose ,Radiator In Let Nos 9 224 Te20341 Hose ,Radiator Out Let Nos 11 225 Te21760 Hose ; Hydraulic Nos 20 226 4223584 Hose ; Hydraulic Nos 4 227 Te20881 Hose Elbow Nos 4 228 Te20340 Hose Radiator Nos 8 229 Te20341 Hose Radiator Lower Nos 8 230 Te20887 Hose Reducer Nos 8 231 4475319175/ 4475319201 Housing Nos 1 232 At169030/ Td20226 Hyd Pump Nos 12 233 Td20054 Hydraulic Hose Nos 452 234 Td20622 Hydraulic Hose Nos 36 235 Td20052 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 236 Td20200 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 237 At15727/ At151727 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 238 At171706 Hydraulic Hose Nos 184 239 At173965 Hydraulic Hose Nos 8 240 At165138 Hydraulic Hose Nos 10 241 At172651 Hydraulic Hose Nos 9 242 At172652 Hydraulic Hose Nos 8 243 At165137 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 244 Td20058/ Td20059 Hydraulic Hose Nos 8 245 At174746 Hydraulic Hose Nos 24 246 Td20601 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 247 61/4720 015111/ At173101 Hydraulic Hose Nos 20 248 61/4720 015217/ At173131 Hydraulic Hose Nos 4 249 61/4720 015218/ At173130 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 250 61/4720 015219/ At173134 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 251 61/4720 015220/ At173135 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 252 61/4720 015221/At176541 Hydraulic Hose Nos 12 253 At173128 Hydraulic Hose Nos 6 254 At173120 Hydraulic Hose Nos 9 255 At173102 Hydraulic Hose Nos 2 256 At179297 Hydraulic Hose Nos 9 257 At133530 Hydraulic Hose Nos 16 258 At171098 Hydraulic Hose Nos 32 259 At176439 Hydraulic Hose Nos 24 260 Td01746 Hydraulic Hose Nos 16 261 At179083 Hydraulic Hose Nos 20 262 At174355 Hydraulic Hose Nos 8 263 At174353 Hydraulic Hose Nos 10 264 At174394 Hydraulic Hose Nos 8 265 At173093 Hydraulic Hose Nos 164 266 24M7106 Hydraulic Hose Nos 4 267 Td20597 Hydraulic Hose Nos 20 268 At179983 Hydraulic Hose ; Lh Nos 4 269 At179974 Hydraulic Hose ; Lh Nos 4 270 38H1521 Hydraulic Hose ; Lh Nos 9 271 At179983 Hydraulic Hose ; Rh Nos 2 272 J16931 Hydraulic Hose ; Rh Nos 32 273 0768350090/ '0501209719 Indicator Transmiter Nos 12 274 19M7550 Inlet Pipe Assembly Nos 32 275 0501322355 Inner Clutch Disc Nos 72 276 4475219001 Inner Clutch Disc Nos 10 277 0501214260/ '0501232652 Inner Clutch Disc Nos 552 278 0501212620/ '0501232653 Inner Clutch Disc Nos 300 279 501323355 Inner Clutch Disc Nos 12 281 Td20331/ Tb20201 Instrument Cluster Nos 12 282 T144073 Isolator Nos 13 283 At139776 Isolator Nos 33 284 At175374 Isolator ( Rear ) Nos 32 285 At173400 Isolator ( Front ) Nos 21 286 Te21792 Kit U J Cross Nos 11 287 Td01760/20 Kit ; Seal Nos 36 288 At135768/ At190333 Kit ; Standard Nos 3 289 At178387/Td20262/1 Kit ; U Joint Nos 8 290 Td01761/16 Kit Seal Nos 10 291 Td01759/20 Kit Seal Nos 8 292 At171550 Knob Nos 6 293 T133292/ Tc20018 Knob Nos 4 294 Te03140 Knob Nos 2 295 T140328 Knob Nos 4 296 Te00237 Light Switch Nos 11 297 At141724 Lock Nos 4 298 Mmi.Jd:026/02 Lock Cover (R H ) Nos 20 299 Mmi.Jd:025/10 Lock Nut Nos 24 300 M660616 Lock Nut Nos 18 301 Td20249/ T160638 Lockboom Nos 84 302 Jd7798/ J75481 Lub ; Fitting Nos 444 303 Jd7838 Lubrication Fitting Nos 24 304 At165288 Mounting Nos 12 305 734309369 Multi Seal Ring Nos 12 306 734309390 Multi Seal Ring Nos 12 307 0735321579 Needle Cage Nos 24 308 0735321222 Needle Cage Nos 1 309 At162180 Neutral Dis Con Switch Nos 4 310 Td01654 Nut Nos 16 311 14M7273/ 14M7298 Nut Nos 8 312 T13630 Nut Nos 6 313 M84972 Nut Nos 12 314 14H832 Nut Nos 48 315 T134340 Nut Nos 28 316 J950012 Nut M12 Nos 20 317 M500504 Nut, M5 Nos 13 318 T148409 Nut; Krem Nos 84 319 R26375 O , Ring Nos 92 320 T77857 O , Ring Nos 198 321 T77613 O , Ring Nos 192 322 0634303266 O ; Ring Nos 8 323 0634303229 O ; Ring Nos 25 324 0634303427 O ; Ring Nos 108 325 0634306160 O ; Ring Nos 64 326 0634306175 O ; Ring Nos 24 327 0634313005 O ; Ring Nos 24 328 0634313395 O ; Ring Nos 30 329 0634304160 O ; Ring Nos 24 330 0634306053 O ; Ring Nos 8 331 T77932 O ; Ring Nos 296 Etc
Refer Detail
Due Date : 31/08/2021
NEW DELHI
9 Tenders: 25855949 Tender For Bolts Ms Black Hex.Head Round Body With Hex.Nuts M20 X 90 Mm.To Is.1363/84 Part 1 & 3.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 25/08/2021
MULTI STATE
10 Tenders: 25848338 Supply Of 1 Ht Allen Bolt M8×25 2 Ht Allen Bolt M12×25 3 Ht Allen Head Bolt M16×150 4 Ht Hex Head Bolt M8×25 5 Ht Hex Bolt M10×25 6 Ht Hex Bolt M12×25 7 Ht Hex Bolt M16×65
Refer Detail
Due Date : 28/08/2021
RAJASTHAN
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Bolt Hex Tenders

Tenders information of Bolt Hex Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Bolt Hex , Tender document For Bolt Hex , Bolt Hex tenders, Bolt Hex Tender information, Live Tender for Bolt Hex , Closed Tender for Bolt Hex , Free Tender for Bolt Hex , Free Full Tender Details for Bolt Hex . Live Chat Available for tenders information.