Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 23465871 Tender For 2.5 Sq Mm (30 Strands/0.25Mm) Electron Beam Cross Linked (Ebxl) Fire Retardant Pvc Single Core Unsheathed Flexible Cable Up To 1100 V Grade And Temperature With Standing Capacity Up To 105 Degree Centigrade. Conforming To Is 694/2010. .With Isi Marking, Coil Of 90 Mtrs, Length Marking For Every Metre. Authorized Dealership Certificate & Test Certificate Should Be Submitted Along With The Supply Of The Material. Colour Wise Split Of 90 Mtrs Coil: 20 Coils Of Red Colour, 15 Coils Of Yellow Colour, 15 Coils Of Blue, 25 Coils Of Black Colur , & 25 Coils Of Green Colour .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 07/10/2020
TAMIL NADU
2 Tenders: 23465630 Spare Parts For Scania Veh 1. Pin Fork Part No 101803082 Nos 24 2. Valve Assembly, Towing Part No 2103525010A Nos 6 3. Rod, Strip Hold Down Part No Nk Nos 12 4. Fender Bumper(Pad Bkt) Part No 2568403210 Nos 36 5. Bolt Part No 200817P29 Nos 36 6. Bolt Part No 348604P29 Nos 10 7. Bolt Part No 201587P29 Nos 234 8. Bolt Part No 310235P29 9. Bolt (M14 X 1.5) Part No 348606P29 Nos 12 10. Bonnet Spring Part No Nk Nos 6 11. Bracket, Handle Part No 2561108288B Nos 7 12. Cab Rear Fixing Part No 2125001250 Nos 12 13. Cover Plate Assy Rh Part No 256B290241021 Nos 4 14. Cover Plate Lh Part No 256B290241121 Nos 4 15. Cover Walking Beam Part No 2102918145A Nos 4 16. Elbow Part No 347243P29 Nos 4 17. Hinge Rh Hood Part No 2128402540 Nos 6 18. Lock Lh Door Part No A516105000 Nos 6 19. Lock Rh Door Part No A526105000 Nos 6 20. Lock Washer Part No 2102918144 Nos 12 21. Nut Part No 250870P29 Nos 24 22. Nut Part No 349504P29 Nos 4 23. Padal Assy Part No 255B110800501 Nos 4 24. Pin Clip Part No 256B110111520 Nos 4 25. Plate Thrust Part No 2361601110B Nos 4 26. Shield, Lh Part No 255B8401041 Nos 4 27. Shield, Rh Part No 255B8401040 Nos 4 28. Spring, Rod Part No 2003002069A Nos 6 29. T Piece Part No 347393P29 Nos 6 30. T Pipe (Union) Part No 347355P29 Nos 4 31. Through Union/Union Outer Thread Part No 347466P29 Nos 4 32. Tool Box Buckle Part No Nk Nos 4 33. Union Part No 347509P29 Nos 4 34. Union Part No 347527P29 Nos 30 35. `T' Pipe Part No 256B13506093 Nos 4
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/10/2020
WEST BENGAL
3 Tenders: 23465626 Spare Parts For Kraz Veh 1. Brake Padel Lock Assy(Consist Of 09 Item Part No Nk Nos 2 2. Bolt M10x30 Part No 201499P29 Nos 90 3. Bolt M10x45 Part No 201505P29 Nos 4 4. Bolt M18x45 Part No 207001P29 Nos 4 5. Elbow Part No 314537P29 Nos 24 6. Front Hanger Cover Part No 2002902450 Nos 3 7. Hinge Lh Hood Part No 2128402541 Nos 2 8. Master Switch P305 Part No P3053709000 Nos 3 9. Nut Lock Part No 2003104081B Nos 3 10. Plate Part No 2361601111 Nos 6 11. Roller Bearing Gp37611/7611K Part No 255B2304020 Nos 12 12. Shoe Winch Drum Brake Complete Part No 214B4503050 Nos 3 13. T Pipe Part No 346328P29 Nos 5 14. Torque Rod Assy Upper And Rear Part No 2142919011 Nos 3 15. Wind Sheild Assy Part No 255B5200012 Nos 3 16. Bracket, Handle Part No 2561108288B Nos 12 17. Cover Plate Assy Rh Part No 256B290241021 Nos 6 18. Cover Plate Lh Part No 256B290241121 Nos 6 19. Door Lock Stopper Part No Nk Nos 3 20. Hinge Rh Hood Part No 2128402540 Nos 4 21. Nut Part No 250870P29 Nos 24 22. Nut Part No 349504P29 Nos 6 23. Padal Assy Part No 255B110800501 Nos 6 24. Pin Clip Part No 256B110111520 Nos 24 25. Plate Thrust Part No 2361601110B Nos 24 26. Shield, Lh Part No 255B8401041 Nos 6 27. Shield, Rh Part No 255B8401040 Nos 6 28. T Piece Part No 347393P29 Nos 6 29. Through Union/Union Outer Thread Part No 347466P29 Nos 6 30. Tool Box Buckle Part No Nk Nos 12 31. Union Part No 347509P29 Nos 12 32. `T' Pipe Part No 256B13506093 Nos 12 33. Bolt Part No 200817P29 Nos 30 34. Bolt Part No 201587P29 Nos 180 35. Bolt Part No 348604P29 Nos 12 36. Bolt Part No 310235P29 Nos 120 37. Bolt (M14 X 1.5) Part No 348606P29 Nos 12 38. Bonut Spring Part No Nk Nos 6 39. Cab Rear Fixing Part No 2125001250 Nos 12 40. Cover Walking Beam Part No 2102918145A Nos 3 41. Elbow Part No 347243P29 Nos 6 42. Lock Rh Door Part No A526105000 Nos 1 43. Lock Washer Part No 2102918144 Nos 6 44. Spring , Rod Part No 2003002069A Nos 6 45. T Pipe (Union) Part No 347355P29 Nos 11 46. Union Part No 347527P29 Nos 18
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/10/2020
WEST BENGAL
4 Tenders: 23464523 Tender For Head Stock Beam Arrangement Drawing No. Icf's Drg. No. Icf/Std 1 2 002, Alt. M / Nil, Col. Iii. Material And Specification: As Per Drawing.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 21/12/2020
MULTI STATE
5 Tenders: 23462605 Heavy Weight Beam Structure Miscellaneous Goods.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 01/10/2020
ANDHRA PRADESH
6 Tenders: 23462573 Heavy Weight Beam Structure Miscellaneous Goods.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 01/10/2020
ANDHRA PRADESH
7 Tenders: 23462546 Heavy Weight Beam Structure Miscellaneous Goods.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 01/10/2020
ANDHRA PRADESH
8 Tenders: 23462528 Heavy Weight Beam Structure Miscellaneous Goods.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 01/10/2020
ANDHRA PRADESH
9 Tenders: 23434098 Tender For Draw Hook Beam For Draw Gear Arrangement Drawing No. Rdso/Sk 99003, Alt. [ 4 ], Item 13 .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 30/11/2020
MULTI STATE
10 Tenders: 23433824 I Mapping Thickness Checking Of Liner Plates From Sill Beam Of Stoplog To Sill Beam Of Radial Gates For All Five Radial Gates Ii Measurement Checking Of Critical Dimensions Of Embedded Parts Of Radial Gate No 3 And Fixing Of Stainless Steel Blocks Corrigendum.
17,75,000.00
Due Date : 07/10/2020
HIMACHAL PRADESH
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Beam Tenders

Tenders information of Beam Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Beam , Tender document For Beam , Beam tenders, Beam Tender information, Live Tender for Beam , Closed Tender for Beam , Free Tender for Beam , Free Full Tender Details for Beam . Live Chat Available for tenders information.