Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 21810407 Intermediate Sleeve Dia 15 Mm.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 13/03/2020
MULTI STATE
2 Tenders: 21809731 Supply Of Rear Horizontal Sleeve For Vcb As Per Bt Part No. Hsba 331593 P1 Or Aal Part No.Hsba 331593P0001.(To Be Procured From Oem Or Their Authorised Dealers Only) .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 04/03/2020
MAHARASHTRA
3 Tenders: 21806356 Procurement Of Upper Nozzle Guide Sleeve.
10,31,000.00
Due Date : 26/02/2020
JHARKHAND
4 Tenders: 21796847 Supply Of Following Items: 1 Shaft Sleeve For Sheeter Notching Unit As Per Drawing Bnpm/Fh/13M/2017 18. 2 Bearing Block For Sheeter Notching Unit As Per Drawing Bnpm/Fh/019/2017 18.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 20/02/2020
KARNATAKA
5 Tenders: 21791187 Frame, Seal Sleeve For Ts53 And Trm53 .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 04/03/2020
TELANGANA
6 Tenders: 21785769 Bfw Spares. 1.01 "Interstage Sleeve For Bfw Pump P 202 As Per Drawing No : Rcf/Co/P202/A1 Material: Ss410 " 1.02 Case Wearing Ring Moc Ss 410H As Per Drg No Rcf/Thal/Cop/8 Of Bfw P 202 A/B Pump Of Co Plant. 1.03 "Sleeve For Bfw Pump P 202 Of Cop ,Material: Ss 410 With Hard Chrome Plating Of 0.10 Mm Thick And Ground Finish As Per Drawing No : Rcf/Thal/Cgp/D 12 "
Refer Detail
Due Date : 20/02/2020
MAHARASHTRA
7 Tenders: 21774566 Supply Of Set Of Braided Nylon Sleeves Black Color Consists Of 3 Sizes. (1) 6Mm 500 Mtr./Set (2) 12Mm 1000Mtr/ Set, (3) 35Mm 500 Mtr/Set .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 24/02/2020
TAMIL NADU
8 Tenders: 21759257 Purchase Of Psu Items (Tatra Spares) Through Central Procurement Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 9515 014118 Front Sheet Rh Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 230 6 Prl 0611 Tool To Press Of Shaft Seal 150X180x15 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 076 605 134 Intake Tube Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 076 863 254 Line To Dearation Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 050 811 164 Spacer Washer 1.5 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 510 6 Prm 3073.1 Driver Of Inner Race Of Bearing 32026 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 534 907 370 6 Prm 3209.2 Puller Of Torsion Bar Arm Pin Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 050 6 Urn 1296 Wrench For Nut 442 052 571 444 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 558 106 430 6 Prm 3255 Tool To Measure Compression Space Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 606 920 6 Prm 2846 B Engine Assy Stand Holders T 928(Using Together With Prm 2864.A) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 909 510 6 Prm 3184 Extractor Of Crown Wheel Hub Bearings And Front Wheel Hub Bearing Extractor Of Fly Wheel Seal Rings Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 558 106 670 6 Prm 3966 Blocking Tool For Set Up Of Fly Wheel S Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 558 106 280 6 Prm 3206 Universal Tool To Measure Clearance Of Tappered Roller Bearing Using Together With Universal Set Up Dialogue Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 020 6 Urn 1277 Wrench For Nut 442 052 860 324 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 205 238 113 4 Arrestment Screw Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 990 301 300 000 Set Of Seal Brake Cyl Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 606 580 6 Prm 2345.1 Engine Lifting Device (8 Cylinders) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 030 6 Prm 3257 Spring To Hold Engine Shock Absorbers (1 Pc) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 911 070 6 Prm 2439.1 Fixing Tool Of Gear Shifting Cylinder L Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 558 106 290 6 Prm 3603 Bar To Position Cylinder Heads 8,10 Cylinder (One Side 1 Pc) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 052 382 234 Wheel Bolt Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 805 490 6 Prl 0730 Driver Of Fuel Injection Driving Shaft (Using Together With Prm 3798 1) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 150 6 Urn 1306 Wrench For Installing Of Starter Motor Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 140 6 Urn 0076.1 Wrench For Anchor Bolts Of Cylinder Heads Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 506 350 6 Prl 0744 Driver Of Shaft Seal 30X55x9 (10) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 480 6 Prm 3861 Pliers To Tighten Up Protective Bags Wire Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 072 511 184 Housing I Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 3020 015677 Compressor Gear Wheel Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 073 540 194 Protective Basket, Lh Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 201 727 032 4 Intermediate Gear Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 884 494 Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 506 510 6 Prl 0740 Driver Of Shaft Seal 75X100x10 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 482 Eg 04056 Angle Iron Assy Front Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 690 494 Bent Tube Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 072 781 024 Housing Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 443 831 019 000 Electric Wind Screen Apo 050/7 Uv 880 24.01 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 987 420 894 Instrument Panel Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 075 900 884 Exhaust Silencer Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 985 510 554 Carpet Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 600 535 000 Washer Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 052 011 704 Screw Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 076 853 024 Line From Valve Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 010 050 094 Cylinder Head Cover Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 506 560 6 Prl 0655 Driver Of Shaft Seal 30X55x10 (9) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 835 804 Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 608 934 Filter To Pump Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 856 704 Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 076 852 734 Spring Brake Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 106 318 151 000 Screw M8x26 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 077 670 364 Air Cleaner Holder Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 053 621 724 Connector Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 558 106 420 6 Prm 3791 Blocking Tool For Bosch Injection Pump When Adjusting Injection Advance Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 010 800 034 Housing Cover Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 011 300 074 Holder Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 482 Eg 04048 Storage Battery Box Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 207 519 077 4 Adjusting Bush Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 973 620 174 Handle Holder Lh Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 972 450 864 Housing Cover Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 107 971 351 180 Plug M18x15 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 106 111 331 000 Screw Iso 4017 M8x25 5.8 A4g Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 297 630 012 4 Window Dropper Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 054 390 034 Protective Bag Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 549 721 030 130 Lock Taper, Lh Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 549 721 030 230 Lock Taper, Rh Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 070 332 084 Intake Manifold Front Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 071 430 384 Shifter Rod Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 319 110 543 000 Coupling 13 Csn 137881.22 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 072 955 104 Valve Holder Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 054 490 424 Sleeve Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 107 110 061 000 Nut M8 Csn 02 1401.25 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 070 200 204 Oil Pump Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 112 162 190 000 Ball Bearing Ntn 6219/Nsk 6219/Skf 6219 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 606 150 6 Prm 3251 Auxiliary Lifting Tool For Using Engine Coupling Hook (Using Together With Prm 2345.1) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 856 694 Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 4710 041692 Line To Inflation Boosting Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 054 020 084 Gasket 2Mm Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 557 105 160 6 Nvs 0661 Intake Valve Guide Reamer Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 443 332 030 000 Cover D4 671 00 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 324 717 028 000 Tapered Roller Bearing 32209A Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 075 030 594 Pedal Bearing Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 985 511 824 Carpet Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 443 971 040 186 Replaceable Washer 0.05Mm Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 030 620 214 Front Bracket Rh Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 207 130 055 4 Clutch Case Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 207 688 491 4 Filling Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 201 383 005 4 Clutch Plate Of Fan Drive Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 098 661 161 7 Bosch Kdep 1043 Disassy And Assy Tool For Injector Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 054 162 034 Sealing Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 482 Eg 04064 Angle Iron Assy Rear Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 443 933 980 180 Inner Plate Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 072 955 164 Holder Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 076 605 584 Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 051 120 154 Washer Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 072 021 524 Back Bone Tube Rear Cut Model Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 558 106 530 6 Prm 3328 Measuring Device For Setting Commencement Of Delivery (Bosch Kdep 160P) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 507 060 6 Prm 3355 Universal Puller (Using Together With: Prm 3353 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 507 040 6 Prl 0926 Driver Of Shaft Seal 42X52x7 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 990 300 614 000 Needle Roller 3X20.8 B2 Zr1 Pni 8502 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 547 507 020 6 Prl 0921 Driver Of Inner Race Of Bearing Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 324 165 150 000 Ball Bearing 6015 Csn 02 4630 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 990 100 849 000 Nozzle Dop 140 S 624 411868041 18 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 2590 024086 Air Escape Cover Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 021 661 324 Steering Lever Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 990 700 407 000 Handle Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 884 484 Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 2590 024087 Air Escape Cover Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 443 635 032 000 High Pressure Hose 10X300 H V1 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 026 120 014 Connecting Chamber Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 922 013 114 Cover Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 884 474 Line Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 2590 024085 Air Escape Cover Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 050 210 364 Cross Pin Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 010 240 164 Gear Rim Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 077 720 084 Accelerator Pedal Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 905 190 6 Urn 0060 Wrench For Return Pipe Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 030 620 204 Front Bracket Lh Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 050 070 164 Fork Pin Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 990 750 000 Washer Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 278 432 605 113 Gasket (06825 43) Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 309 110 549 000 Screw M6x25 Csn 02 1101.25 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 050 811 174 Spacer Washer 1.6 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 029 590 224 Holder Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 071 080 464 Lower Shaft Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 078 990 554 Electric Installation Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 130 050 761 324 Thrust Ring Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 534 907 570 6 Prm 04122 Ball Joint Puller Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 573 910 280 6 Urn 1333 Wrench For Nut 442 052 780 254 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 863 134 Line To Servo Unit Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 076 859 284 Line To Exhaust Brake Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 548 241 065 000 Clip Torro 20 32/9C6w1 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 309 111 655 000 Screw Iso 1207 M4x10 5.8A4g Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 295 047 002 4 Ball Socket Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 309 543 141 226 Screw M 12X45 Csn 02 1143.55 Lv7/T 815(Hmv) 442 050 810 814 Spacer Washer
Refer Detail
Due Date : 24/02/2020
MAHARASHTRA
9 Tenders: 21758640 Supply Of Upper Part Of Cup Sleeve To Escorts Drg. No. 13.128.15 (3) Or Wsf Part No. 40 . 624 . 06 . 4 ( 3 ) .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 11/03/2020
UTTAR PRADESH
10 Tenders: 21755491 Procurement Of Insulating Washers And Sleeves For Ntpc Korba Corrigendum.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 20/02/2020
CHHATTISGARH
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Sleeve Tenders

Tenders information of Sleeve Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Sleeve , Tender document For Sleeve , Sleeve tenders, Sleeve Tender information, Live Tender for Sleeve , Closed Tender for Sleeve , Free Tender for Sleeve , Free Full Tender Details for Sleeve . Live Chat Available for tenders information.