Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 23452167 Procurement Of Shaft Seal Assembly For Icgs Amal.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 06/10/2020
GOA
2 Tenders: 23450659 Procurement Of Shaft Seal Assembly For Icgs Amal.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 06/10/2020
GOA
3 Tenders: 23328154 Quotation For Supply Of Cat A Spare Parts. 1 F8836500drive And Distributor Valve 2 P2406051input Shaft Seal Kit 3 P2401551thrust Bearing Kit 4 X3502911bolt 1 Head 3/4 Bsf 11.102 Long 5 F1828722brake Drum 6 F1721500joint For Hub Cap 7 F3507615nut Slotted Hex 1 1/2 Bsfx 0.945L X 0 8 F0p02610/F0p04010/F0p02310front Axle Taper Roller Brgouter Orbit Bearings 9 F0p02710/F0p02510/F0p02210front Axle Taper Roller Brginner Orbit Bearings 10 L5001220split Pin 3/16 Dia X 2 1/2" Plated 11 F1887422/F1882222 Front Hub Fa90 Star Abs, 6"
52,000.00
Due Date : 03/10/2020
MULTI STATE
4 Tenders: 23327488 107 Items Of Kp Group C005. * 1 4 Ek3330b 4100122124132100000 Wheel (Ratio 1.353) Part No.Xr12030 2 2 5 Ek3330b 6337017012 Nut Hex M24x3 3 6 Ek3330b 6337013011 Gly Filled Pr Gauge 0 100 Kg/Cm2 4 7 Ek3330b 6281162450 Plate Clutch Steel 5 8 Ek3330b 51004 560 412 122 00 560 90 Kw2 Pole Tefc Sq.Cage Im Suitable For 415V 50Hz 3Ph Ac 6 10 Ek3330b 5100418041412400075 Motor 7.5 Kw 4 P Ip56 Sq Cage Induction 415V 50Hz Ci F B3 7 11 Ek3330b 8529830029 Copper Tube 1/4"X 2Mtr 8 13 Ek3330b 6337008056 Temp Switch 15 Ek3330b 8529830002 Ring End Spanner Set 10 16 Ek3330b 9993029650 Screw Hammer Drive Number 2X4.80L 11 19 Ek3330b 7529720048 Indication Lamps 12 20 Ek3330b 7529720048 Green Indication Lamp Green 13 21 Ek3330b 4100151190022100000 Set Rear Bearing Part No. 08465 14 22 Ek3330b 4101177707800000001 Vibration Eliminator 7/8" Ods 15 23 Ek3330b 5110040450 Bearing Taper Roller 16 24 Ek3330b 7921500050 Pump Main Assy 17 25 Ek3330b 8529830055 Tong Tester 18 26 Ek3330b 302 02 163 50 Packing Teflon 19 27 Ek3330b 3510300150 Aluminium Packing 20 28 Ek3330b 3510320150 Piston 21 29 Ek3330b 3510700950 Bearing Bush 22 30 Ek3330b 4100151170020200000 Set Shaft Seal Part No.08444 23 31 Ek3330b 4100151250033200000 Set Of V Belts 24 32 Ek3330b 6511108750 Seal Oil 25 33 Ek3330b 5100900300100100000 Temperature Gauge 100 Dial To 100 Deg C 26 34 Ek3330b 6337008039 Pressure Switch 27 35 Ek3330b 9970003801 Pin Cylinder Idler Shaft 28 38 Ek3330b 51009 003 001 003 00000 Compressor Suction Temp Gauge 29 39 Ek3330b 51009 001 001 006 00000 Compressore Discharge Pressure Gauge 30 40 Ek3330b 4100122124132400000 In Put Shaft Spacer Part No.Xr12063 2 31 41 Ek3330b 4100122124141700000 Socket Cap Screw M8x25 Lg Part No.M0208025 32 42 Ek3330b 8529830001 Open End Spanner Set 33 44 Ek3330b 5100800100200100000 Differential Pressure Switch Danfoss Rt260a 1.5 To 11 Bar 34 45 Ek3330b 752941541021 Refrigerant Pressure Gauges (Lp) 35 46 Ek3330b 4100122124132500000 Bearing Washer Part No.Xr12065 2 36 47 Ek3330b 4100122124141600000 Socket Cap Screw M8x15 Lg Part No.M0208015 37 48 Ek3330b 4100151190021100000 Set Connecting Rod Part No. 08435 38 49 Ek3330b 4100122124143300000 Spring Pin Part No.M6503014 39 52 Ek3330b 4100122124135500000 Capacity Control Sub Assembly Part No.Xr16289 0 40 54 Ek3330b 752941541020 Refrigerant Pressure Gauges (Hp) 41 55 Ek3330b 7529720048 Red Indication Lamp Red 42 57 Ek3330b 6332271250 Gear Pump Driving 43 60 Ek3330b 6335021850 Gasket 44 66 Ek3330b 4101708300611106825 Pressure Gauges For Sw 45 67 Ek3330b 6281161850 Plate Clutch Sintered 47 69 Ek3330b 0880204050 Shaft Seal Complete 48 70 Ek3330b 3550600150 Gasket 49 71 Ek3330b 3511100150 Gasket Cylinder Head 50 72 Ek3330b 3510904550 Gasket For Coverstrainer Oil 51 73 Ek3330b 3510611050 Spring 52 74 Ek3330b 3510320350 Piston Pin 53 75 Ek3330b 3510400150 Gasket 54 76 Ek3330b 3510330150 Cylinder Liner 55 77 Ek3330b 3510310550 Safety Plate 56 78 Ek3330b 3510320250 Ring Compression 57 79 Ek3330b 3510420550 Disc Strainer Suction 58 80 Ek3330b 3510510450 Valve Assembly (Suction And Discharge Valve Assy) 59 81 Ek3330b 3510510350 Valve Spring Suction 60 82 Ek3330b 3510510250 Valve Ring Suction 61 83 Ek3330b 3510610250 Piston Valve Bypass 62 84 Ek3330b 3510600150 Gasket 63 85 Ek3330b 3510420250 Ring Retaining 64 86 Ek3330b 3510510650 Valve Spring Discharge 65 87 Ek3330b 3510510550 Valve Ring Discharge 66 88 Ek3330b 3510610950 Piston Non Return Valve 67 89 Ek3330b 3510611850 Gasket 68 90 Ek3330b 3510701050 Pipe Oil Suction Line With Filter 69 91 Ek3330b 3510700250 Gasket 70 92 Ek3330b 3510610450 Ring Expander 71 93 Ek3330b 302 02 003 50 Pump Lub Oil 72 94 Ek3330b 302 02 009 50 Shaft Seal Assembly 73 95 Ek3330b 302 02 107 50 Suction Valve Reed 74 96 Ek3330b 302 02 108 50 Discharge Valve Reed 75 97 Ek3330b 302 02 121 50 Locking Plate 76 98 Ek3330b 302 02 122 50 Piston 77 99 Ek3330b 302 02 123 50 Gudgeon Pin 78 100 Ek3330b 302 02 125 50 Piston Ring 79 101 Ek3330b 302 02 126 50 Ring Compression 80 102 Ek3330b 302 02 131 50 Rear Bearing Cover 81 103 Ek3330b 302 02 133 50 Pump Casing 82 104 Ek3330b 302 02 134 50 Gear Set For Oil Pump 83 105 Ek3330b 302 02 143 50 Grooved Ball Bearing 84 106 Ek3330b 302 02 151 50 Wood Ruff Key 85 107 Ek3330b 302 02 301 50 Gasket Set 86 108 Ek3330b 3510102050 Valve Safety Assy. 87 109 Ek3330b 3510210250 Carrier Disc 88 110 Ek3330b 3510310150 Rod Connecting Assy 89 111 Ek3330b 999 13 703 50 Internal Circlip 15Dia 90 112 Ek3330b 999 30 780 50 New Pump Gear Set For Oil 91 113 Ek3330b 9993078550 Ball Steel M16 92 114 Ek3330b 9991126250 Washer Spring 93 115 Ek3330b 3510800350 Bearing Bush (35107015) 94 116 Ek3330b 6337003041 Screw Hex Hd M8x1.25X36 95 117 Ek3330b 6337003029 Hub Clutch 96 118 Ek3330b 9991225500 O Ring 97 119 Ek3330b 9991223700 O Ring 98 120 Ek3330b 3510901450 Element Filter Paper 99 121 Ek3330b 3510701650 Pipe Oil Pressure 100 122 Ek3330b 3510702050 Gasket 101 ## Ek3330b 3510610450 Ring Expander 102 124 Ek3330b 3510610350 Ring Piston 103 125 Ek3330b 3510703050 Oil Pump Assy 104 126 Ek3330b 3510702850 Spring 105 127 Ek3330b 3510610650 Spring 106 128 Ek3330b 3510610550 Ring Piston Fitting 107 129 Ek3330b 3531005150 Gasket Set Ac 670 108 130 Ek3330b 3531005250 O Ring Set Ac 670
Refer Detail
Due Date : 24/09/2020
ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR
5 Tenders: 23322720 Procurement Of 102C3001 N 71P07 Spares Shaft Sleeve,P/N Sl02aa01db1 Bearing Plate, P/N 09 Pl01aa Shaft Seal, P/N Se03aa01 , Mak Thrust Washer, P/N Wa05aa13a Lube Pump , P/N Pu01ab06 Make Lube Oil Filter, P/N 22 362 High Speed Shaft Assy, P/N S Seal Assembly, Gear Box, Part Seal Repair Kit Rk01ad11a0a0 Seal Repair Kit Rk01se06aa Blo Complete Gearbox Assembly For Impeller , Part No. 2, Blowe Impeller Bolt, Part No. 3, B Diffuser , Part No. 13, Blow Diffuser Cover Thermal Barrier Gasket Oil Filter O'ring Packing Throttle Bushing Slinger Sleeve Assly Seal Rotating Face O' Ring Packing Mechanical Seal Seal Ring.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 14/09/2020
MAHARASHTRA
6 Tenders: 23294430 Procurement Of Spares For Tata Jd 315 Se To Madras Engineer Group And Centre Bangalore Out Of Esb For The Fy 2020 21 1 61/1 61/Telcon/At 168671 Loader Control Valve 2 61/1 61/Telcon/At 178362 Overall Service Kit 3 61/1 61/Telecon/T69938 Half Clamp 4 61/1 61/Telecon/T113128 Cap Screw 5 61/1 61/Telecon/T113126 Cap Screw 6 61/1 61/Telecon/At176144 Hydraulic Hose 7 61/1 61/Telecon/At171704 Hydraulic Hose 8 61/1 61/Telecon/Aty171703 Hydraulic Hose 9 61/1 61/Telecon/Td01485 Hydraulic Hose 10 61/1 61/Telecon/At15727 Hydraulic Hose 11 61/1 61/Telecon/T154273 Back Hoe Bucket Bushing 12 Compression Seal (As Per Sample) 13 61/1 61/Telecon/Tc 0750131056 Transmission Oil Filter 14 Nk Txn Shaft Seal (As Per Sample) 15 61/1 61/Telecon/At 178387 Or 40/300660 Kit 'U' Joint /Spider Bearing Rear And Front (Spider Kit ) 16 Wiper Motor Assy (As Per Sample) 17 Loom Kit (As Per Sample)
Refer Detail
Due Date : 14/09/2020
KARNATAKA
7 Tenders: 23252058 Auction For Iron Waste And Scrap Of Unused Automobile Material Of Jcbl Ac Buses Complete/ Incomplete Or In Broken Condition With/ Without Other Attachments “As Is Where Is Basis” As Below : (Hsn Code 7204) Lot 1) Rear Brake Lining 8.6" (Non Asbestos) – 71 Sets.(1 Set Of 8 Pieces) 2) Front Brake Lining 6" (Non Asbestos) – 233 Sets.(1 Set Of 8 Pieces) 3) Rear Engine Foundation Bush. – 528 Nos. 4) Filter Element For Power Steering. 24 Nos. 5) Return Spring Brake Shoe Front. 473 Nos. 6) Return Spring Brake Shoe Rear . 363 Nos. 7) Weh Make Filter Element Change Kit. 1 Set. .(1 Set Of 6 Pieces) 8) Gasket Acc Drive Cover. (Air Compressor Gasket). 92 Nos. 9) Seal Rear Axle Shaft. 400 Nos. 10) Wedge Bolt, King Pin. 40 Nos. 11) Sensor Oxygen. – 1 No. 12) Rear Outer T. R. Bearing. 60 Nos. 13) Circlip For Brake Shoe Roller Pin. 1 No. 14) Hex Nut M24 X 3 For Rear Housing Bolt. 2 Nos. 15) Mass Flow Sensor Pipe. 17 Nos. 16) Hex Nut M 22 X 1.5 (For Rear Engine Mounting Bolt 158 Nos. 17) F/ Wheel Bolt. 53 Nos. 18) R / Wheel Bolt. 53 Nos. 19)Wheel Nut 225 Nos. 20) F / Wheel Hub. 8 Nos. 21) Stub Axle (R.H.). 10 Nos. 22) King Pin. 6 Nos. 23) Ecas Height Sensor. 13 Nos. 24) Fan Assy. 7 Nos. 25) Recepticle Cap. 63 Nos. 26) Bush For Steeve Assembly. 110 Nos. 27) Rep. Kit For High Pressure Regulator 1 No. 28) Angle Drive (Viscus Clutch Sensor). 75 Nos. 29) Bush 'S' Cam Shaft Front. 195 Nos. 30) Bush (Long) 'S' Cam Shaft Rear. 180 Nos. 31) Bush (Short) 'S' Cam Shaft Rear. 35 Nos. 32) Hex Bolt M24x3x430 (Ht) Grade 10.9(For R/Housing). 97 Nos. 33) Pin Roller Brake Shoe. 3 Nos. 34) Pin Brake Shoe (Front). 18 Nos. 35) Pin Brake Shoe (Rear). 1 No. 36) Pin Return Spring (Front). 31 Nos. 37) Oil Seal King Pin Lower (53*16*9). 155 Nos. 38) Rubber Pad, Radiator Mounting. 152 Nos. 39) Sensor Fuel Flow. 48 Nos. 40) Sensor Position. 47 Nos. 41) Oil Seal Seat Front Axle. 71 Nos. 42) Steeve Assy. Front. 2 Nos. 43) Hex Bolt M16x1.5X63ht (10.9).(Axle Shaft Bolt). 175 Nos. 44) Air Pressure Sensor. 1 No. 45) Front Brake Lining (Asbestos). 67 Sets.(1 Set Of 8 Pieces) 46) Rear Brake Lining (Asbestos). 2 Sets.(1 Set Of 8 Pieces) 47) Brake Shoe Assy. (Front) 15 Nos. 48) Brake Shoe Assy. (Rear) 5 Nos. 49) Sre Bracket Assy. 61 Nos. 50) Valve Solenoid Pnumatic Door. 59 Nos. 51)3/2 Push Button Operated Valve 86 Nos. 52) Magnetic Clutch Coil. 16 Nos. 53) Electro Magnetic Clutch Assembly. 4 Nos. 54) Clutch Assy. (180). 1 No. 55) Magnet Clutch Pulley 4 Groove (Haiger) 18 Nos. 56) Electro Magnetic Clutch Hub (Haiger) 9 Nos. 57) Magnetic Clutch Plate (Haiger) 50 Nos. 58) Magnetic Clutch Plate (Carrier) 36 Nos. 59) Magnetic Clutch Plate (Spheros) 30 Nos. 60) Refrigeration Hose Pipe 7/8" Discharge Hose 22 Nos. 61) Starting Relay Jd 234 5 Nos. 62) Flow Control Valve. 233 Nos. 63) Set Of Gasket 22 Nos. 64) Eccentric Shaft 9 Nos. 65) Valve Plate Complete With Gasket 24 Nos. 66) Compressor Shaft Seal Complete 38 Nos. 67) Megasonic Horn. 42 Nos. 68) Cylinder Liner (Left) 109 Nos. 69) Cylinder Liner (Right) 75 Nos. 70) Telescope Arm For A/C Jcbl Buses 15 Nos. 71) Telescope Arm For A/C Jcbl Buses 118 Nos.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 17/09/2020
MAHARASHTRA
8 Tenders: 23236031 Eimco Elecon Make Sdl. . 1 Shaft Seal Eea 0005646 10 2 Shaft Seal Eea00009364 10 3 Shaft Seal Eea0019088 20 4 Shaft Seal Eea0016967
Refer Detail
Due Date : 15/09/2020
WEST BENGAL
9 Tenders: 23183536 Purchase Of Piston Seal And Slydring (Sliding Ring) Of Shaft Seal Arrangement For Tld Iii Ps.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 12/09/2020
WEST BENGAL
10 Tenders: 23167612 Purchase Of Complete Sets Of Pump Motor Assembly For Shaft Seal Cooling Water System, Main Cooling Water System And Fire Water Tank Filling Pump Of Uri Ii Power House.
49,31,416.00
Due Date : 10/09/2020
JAMMU AND KASHMIR
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Shaft Seal Tenders

Tenders information of Shaft Seal Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Shaft Seal , Tender document For Shaft Seal , Shaft Seal tenders, Shaft Seal Tender information, Live Tender for Shaft Seal , Closed Tender for Shaft Seal , Free Tender for Shaft Seal , Free Full Tender Details for Shaft Seal . Live Chat Available for tenders information.