Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 23454094 Supply Of Cat A Spares. 1.01 (Part No: 207354500101/ Assy. Main Line Switch ) 1.02 (Part No: 261454509901/Starter Push Button ) 1.03 (Part No: 261854500101/ Assy. Combi Switch ) 1.04 (Part No: 350582040104 / Assy Wiper Blade ) 1.05 (Part No: 263241300102/ Assy. Centre Bearing Bracket ) 1.06 (Part No: 257342900143 Assy./ Hose With End Fittings ) 1.07 (Part No: 251053300102/ Telescopic Cylinder ) 1.08 (Part No: 251051300131 / Manual Control Valve ) 1.09 (Part No: 206054509902/ Key Main Line Switch ) 1.1 (Part No: 278615996302/ Belt V Ribbed ) 1.11 (Part No: 3403321306/ King Pin Lower) 1.12 (Part No: 3403321362/ Thrust Washer 4.8 Mm Thick ) 1.13 (Part No: 3403321462/ Thrust Washer 4.9 Mm Thick ) 1.14 (Part No: 3403321562/ Thrust Washer 5.0 Mm Thick ) 1.15 (Part No: 3403320062/ Thrust Washer 7.5 Mm Thick ) 1.16 (Part No: 257433255102/King Pin Upper ) 1.17 (Part No: 257433158205/ Seal Holder, Inner ) 1.18 (Part No: 3223310080/ Rubber Seal (Seal Holder To Joint Hsg.) ) 1.19 (Part No: 257433158204/ Seal Holder, Outer ) 1.2 (Part No: 278601990196 /Assy Cap Filler With Seal O Ring ) 1.21 (Part No: 3403370071/ Stop Screw ) 1.22 (Part No: 260435303102/ Taper Roller Bearing (Tail Pinion) ) 1.23 (Part No: 251826207803/ Oil Seal( Tail Pinion) 1.24 (Part No: 206328255101 / Coupling Flange ) 1.25 (Part No: 12102299041 / Castle Nut M 28X1.5 Ts 17412 ) 1.26 (Part No: 266835000240 / Assy Ra 108Rr41/71055S Cam Brksd/Lock ) 1.27 (Part No: 277842135115 / S Cam Shaft Lh ) 1.28 (Part No: 277842135116 / S Cam Shaft Rh ) 1.29 (Part No: 277842138701 / Spring Cam End ) 1.3 (Part No: 288042108702 / Spring Abutement End ) 1.31 (Part No: 277842106701/ Pin Fulcrum ) 1.32 (Part No: 277842135101 / Roller ) 1.33 (Part No: 266835607703/ Oil Seal Hub Inner(120X145x15) ) 1.34 (Part No: 257635603101/ Taper Roller Brg (95X145x39) ) 1.35 (Part No: 257535603110/ Taper Roller Brg (70X125x33.25) ) 1.36 (Part No: 581735607702 / Hub Outer Seal (110 X 128 X 9) 1.37 (Part No: 206035013001/ Taper Roller Brg (60X135x33.44) (Tail Pinion) ) 1.38 (Part No: 266835306501/ Threaded Ring (Tail Pinion) ) 1.39 (Part No: 266835307711/ Oil Seal (68X90x13);Double Lip (Tail Pinion) ) 1.4 (Part No: 3223530073/ Locking Plate(Tail Pinion) ) 1.41 (Part No: 11323996191/ Hex Screw M8x12 Is1364p2 8.8 Ss8451 8C (Tail Pinion)) 1.42 (Part No: 273235300187/ Assy Coupling Flange (130 Dia) (Tail Pinion) ) 1.43 (Part No: 273235308201/ Dust Cover (Press Type For Dust Seal) (Tail Pinion)) 1.44 (Part No: 283942300202/ Assy Rear Drum Brake W/Dust Cover Lh ) 1.45 (Part No: 283942300203 / Assy Rear Drum Brake W/Dust Cover Rh ) 1.46 (Part No: 257342313701 / Torque Plate Lh / Rh ) 1.47 (Part No: 277842130106 / Assy Brake Shoe With Non Asbestos Brake Lining (Rear) ) 1.48 (Part No: 257342109902 / Roller ) 1.49 (Part No: 277842106701 / Pin Fulcrum ) 1.5 (Part No: 257342108704/ Spring Pull Off, Fulcrum Pin ) 1.51 (Part No: 283942307902 / Camshaft Rh (Shorter Type) ) 1.21 (Part No: 3403370071/ Stop Screw ) 1.22 (Part No: 260435303102/ Taper Roller Bearing (Tail Pinion) ) 1.23 (Part No: 251826207803/ Oil Seal( Tail Pinion) 1.24 (Part No: 206328255101 / Coupling Flange ) 1.25 (Part No: 12102299041 / Castle Nut M 28X1.5 Ts 17412 ) 1.26 (Part No: 266835000240 / Assy Ra 108Rr41/71055S Cam Brksd/Lock ) 1.27 (Part No: 277842135115 / S Cam Shaft Lh ) 1.28 (Part No: 277842135116 / S Cam Shaft Rh ) 1.29 (Part No: 277842138701 / Spring Cam End ) 1.3 (Part No: 288042108702 / Spring Abutement End ) 1.31 (Part No: 277842106701/ Pin Fulcrum ) 1.32 (Part No: 277842135101 / Roller ) 1.33 (Part No: 266835607703/ Oil Seal Hub Inner(120X145x15) ) 1.34 (Part No: 257635603101/ Taper Roller Brg (95X145x39) ) 1.35 (Part No: 257535603110/ Taper Roller Brg (70X125x33.25) ) 1.36 (Part No: 581735607702 / Hub Outer Seal (110 X 128 X 9) 1.37 (Part No: 206035013001/ Taper Roller Brg (60X135x33.44) (Tail Pinion) ) 1.38 (Part No: 266835306501/ Threaded Ring (Tail Pinion) ) 1.39 (Part No: 266835307711/ Oil Seal (68X90x13);Double Lip (Tail Pinion) ) 1.4 (Part No: 3223530073/ Locking Plate(Tail Pinion) ) 1.41 (Part No: 11323996191/ Hex Screw M8x12 Is1364p2 8.8 Ss8451 8C (Tail Pinion)) 1.42 (Part No: 273235300187/ Assy Coupling Flange (130 Dia) (Tail Pinion) ) 1.43 (Part No: 273235308201/ Dust Cover (Press Type For Dust Seal) (Tail Pinion)) 1.44 (Part No: 283942300202/ Assy Rear Drum Brake W/Dust Cover Lh ) 1.45 (Part No: 283942300203 / Assy Rear Drum Brake W/Dust Cover Rh ) 1.46 (Part No: 257342313701 / Torque Plate Lh / Rh ) 1.47 (Part No: 277842130106 / Assy Brake Shoe With Non Asbestos Brake Lining (Rear) ) 1.48 (Part No: 257342109902 / Roller ) 1.49 (Part No: 277842106701 / Pin Fulcrum ) 1.5 (Part No: 257342108704/ Spring Pull Off, Fulcrum Pin ) 1.51 (Part No: 283942307902 / Camshaft Rh (Shorter Type) )
3,50,000.00
Due Date : 03/10/2020
MULTI STATE
2 Tenders: 23453866 Tata Lc 1212. 1.01 Oil Seal Tata Gen Parts _257428207803 1.02 Oil Seal Tata Gen Parts _257428207802 1.03 Nut _3122821072 1.04 Assy Coupling Flange 8 Hole _257428250101 1.05 Seal Holder Outer _257433158204 1.06 Seal Holder Inner _257433158205 1.07 Rubber Sealing Ring Tata Gen Parts _3123320059 1.08 Bearing Axial Roller (Tata Timken/S _257433253104 1.09 Sealing Ring T/G Parts _3223370380 1.1 Tapper Roller Bearing Tata Timen/Sk _260435303102 1.11 Tapper Roller Bearingouter Tvs Gir _257635603101 1.12 Gasket Cover Tata Gen Parts _257635605301 1.13 King Pin Lower Tata Gen Parts _3403321306 1.14 Rubber Seal _3223310080 1.15 Assy Uj Steering Tata Gen Parts _265146600102 1.16 Gear Box Gasket Kit _269126000110 1.17 Fender Front Lh P/263 _207588016303 1.18 Fender Front Rh P/263 _207588016304 1.19 T R Bearing On Pinion Tata Timeken/ _206035013001 1.2 Gasket Carrier Housing Tata Gen Par _257335115302 1.21 Air Filter Element Sec T/G Parts _278509139903 1.22 Bush _275425103401 1.23 Gasket (Front Cover) _269126255302 1.24 Nut _424110072/0424110072J 1.25 Reverse Light Switch _270254509950 1.26 Assy Drive Shaft 8.47 Thrust Brg _269126250126 1.27 Nut _0424110072J 1.28 Locking Plate Tata Gen Parts _3223530273 1.29 Sealing Ring Rubber _257332100107 1.3 Spring Pin _3523220530 1.31 Pin Spring _3523250530 1.32 Assy Sealing Ring (Tata Gen) _257332400119 1.33 Spring Bush Bi Metalic _277032103401 1.34 T R Bearing (Tata Timken/Skf) _257433453104 1.35 Shackle Bush Bi Metalliic Rear _277032403402 1.36 Oil Seal Tata Gen Parts _269126257808 1.37 Needle Cage Rear Gear _269126203106 1.38 Magnetic Drain Plug Bsii _266335107207 1.39 Grooved Nut _257433256501 1.4 Hub Bolt Rear (Bsii) _263140206701 1.41 Locking Plate Tata Gen Parts _3229940025 1.42 Locking Plate Tata Gen Parts _3229940125 1.43 Cover Rear Hub _257635604701 1.44 Sealing Plug M 42X1.5 _16080542155 1.45 Tapper Roller Brg Outer _257535603110 1.46 U Clamp With Nut _257433154216 1.47 Sleeve Shifter Shaft (Gp28srl29 _3122841097 1.48 Double Lip Oil Seal Rear Cover _251826207803 1.49 Tapper Roller Brg(Tata Timken) _257535303102 1.5 Gasket Between Cover Topandbottom _269126705302 1.51 Compression Spring (Detent) _269126518703 1.52 Detent Assy _269126510120 1.53 Dust Seal (Tata Gen ) _269126207807 1.54 Lock Nut _268826206501 1.55 Synchru Cone 1St,2Nd,3Rd ,4Th _269126204650 1.56 Tapper Roller Bearing (Inner ) _261833453101 1.57 Assy Needle Cage (5Thspeed) _269126200143 1.58 Bellow Inner (Gear Shift Lever) _269126707701 1.59 Bellow Inner (Gear Shift Lever) _269126707702 1.6 Brass Pad _269126519901 1.61 Oil Seal _269126207805 1.62 Rubber Below _263246106303 1.63 Adoptor _257428159902 1.64 Oil Filling Plug _000997006J/0009970006J 1.65 Lock Nut _3222840148 1.66 Thrust Pin Upper (Tata Gen Parts) _257433255102 1.67 Clutch Release Lever _275429106007 1.68 Spring Pull Of Casn End Tata Gen Pa _277842138701 1.69 Spacer Main Shaft _269126208629 1.7 Assy Aux Water Tank _207650100205 1.71 Protective Cover _263246107501 1.72 Assy Selector Lever Knob _3122802246 1.73 Br Lining Frt Os 1 _885442011618 1.74 Cover Plate _206746208201 1.75 Adopter (Breather) _269126159901 1.76 Assy Gear Shift Lever Knob _275126800134 1.77 Tapper Roller Bearing (T/G Parts) _269126203103 1.78 Clutch Master Cyl _265129100118 1.79 Clutch Slave Cylinder _275429100106 1.8 U Clamp _222132404201 1.81 Assy Breather Tata Gen Parts _257433150102 1.82 Ddu Repair Kit (Major) _885444202516 1.83 Sychro Cone (5 6) _269126204651 1.84 Coupling Flange W/O Dust Cover _269126205109 1.85 Oil Seal _266835607703 1.86 Oil Seal (Rear Hsg) _269126207814 1.87 Assy Accelerator Pull Cable Bs3 _206730100123 1.88 Desiccant Cartridge _216343709919 1.89 Handle Tata Gen Parts _265472300162 1.9 Breather Hose Assy _284645100102 1.91 Coupling Body _284645908202 1.92 L Bracket _217745903301 1.93 Cover Clutch Hsg Upper _0422510004J 1.94 Synchro Ring 4Th Carbon Lining _2691262649/269126204649 1.95 Cover _269125/269125108201 1.96 Circlip 2.9 Thick _269126204322 1.97 Pipe Assy Bunch Comp _209743910120 1.98 Oil Seal Double Lip _266835307711 1.99 Br Lining Rr Os 1 _885442051618 Main Leaf (Main Spray Assy) _257332400103
1,50,000.00
Due Date : 02/10/2020
PUNJAB
3 Tenders: 23452050 Procurement Of Mt Items Through Local Purchase.(A) Lv7/Tmb 2608 5454 9902 Relay With Resister 24V (B) Lv7/Tmb 2618 5424 9911 Horn (Low Tone) 24V (C) Lv7/Tmb 2632 4371 0101 Repair Kit Graduated Hand Brake Valve (D) Lv7/Tmb 2632 5424 9903 Fuel Gauge 24V (E) Lv7/Tmb 3110 108997 Tapper Roller Brg Inner (130X63.5X36.94) (F) Lv7/Tmb 6212 060 1020 Lamp H4 24V 75/70W (For Motorised H/Lamp) (G) Lv7/Tmb 2576 5440 0106 Blinker Rh (H) Lv7/Tmb 2618 5450 0103 Assy Combi Switch (Pec) (J) Lv7/Tmb 2520 012586 Assy Clutch Release Bearing With Sleave (K) Lv7/Tmb 06693 60642 00460 Rear Wind Shild Rh (L) Lv7/Tmb 2573 5444 0133 Assy Head Lamp With Halogen Bulb Rh (M) Lv7/Tmb 2050 3210 0110 Assy First Leaf With Bush (N) Lv7/Stln (Vf) X 1944350 1” Elbow Hose
Refer Detail
Due Date : 16/10/2020
MULTI STATE
4 Tenders: 23447889 Tender For Bolt For Axle Roller Bearing To Icf Drg. No. Emu/M 0 008Alt M/Nil(Or Latest) .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 02/10/2020
MAHARASHTRA
5 Tenders: 23445278 Tender For Spherical Roller Bearing For Sealed Type Rear Traction Motor Blower Pulley End Skf 22211Ec3 Vapcon No. Vap/Cf/150 11 Dmw/Dlw Pl No.11400523. Specn: Tpl 2578 .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 28/09/2020
GUJARAT
6 Tenders: 23440259 Tender For Felt Ring For Roller Bearing Arrgt. As Per Drawing No: T 0 2 005, Alt [ T ] And [14].
Refer Detail
Due Date : 23/11/2020
MULTI STATE
7 Tenders: 23439873 Tender For Felt (Ring) Seal "Fag. Patent Drg. No. 307 110 080/1" For Roller Bearing Axle Boxes For Box And Wagons To Rdso Spec: Sk 4000/24 Item F Alt.7.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/10/2020
GUJARAT
8 Tenders: 23439167 Procurement Of Mt Items Through Local Purchase. (A) Lv7/Tata 8854 1505 0713 Major Kit Starter Motor 12V Consisting Of Nos 109 Mt Specification Na 20,000.00/ (B) Lv7/Tata 4720 015279 Hose Assy Non Metallic Nos 1087 (C) Lv7/Tata 6212 0300 121 Bulb 21W Ts 29201 Nos 678 (D) Lv7/Tata 6212 3050 105 Fuse Link 8 Nos 2569 (E) Lv7/Tata Tata 0000 0043 C.E Bracket Assy Nos 112 (F) Lv7/Tmb 000 583 0219J Insp Lamp With 10M Cable Comp W/Single Pin Nos 700 (G) Lv7/Tmb 06000 50761 80675 Sliding Glass Nos 40 (H) Lv7/Tmb 000 500 0106J Radiator Cap Nos 585 (J) Lv7/Tmb 000 981 1201 Cylindrical Roller Brg Nos 44 (K) Lv7/Tmb 002 203 3175 Thermostat Insert Nos 93 (L) Lv7/Tmb 2505 2670 0109 Knob Gear Shift Lever Nos 128 (M) Lv7/Tmb 2510 000405 Shackle With Busing Rear Spring Nos 100 (N) Lv7/Tmb 2510 000482 Regulator Handle
Refer Detail
Due Date : 09/10/2020
MULTI STATE
9 Tenders: 23438674 81203/Kraz/Mt/0189. 1. Brake Padel Lock Assy(Consist Of 09 Item Part No Nk Nos 3 2. Rod, Strip Hold Down Part No Nk Nos 12 3. Spring Washer Part No Nk Nos 72 4. Bolt M10x30 Part No 201499P29 Nos 210 5. Bolt M10x40 Part No 200315P29 Nos 120 6. Bolt M10x45 Part No 201505P29 Nos 6 7. Bolt M12x35 Part No 201542P29 Nos 60 8. Bolt M14x100 Part No 201628P29 Nos 18 9. Channel Run Side Door Window Drop Glass Part No 2146103268 Nos 24 10. Elbow Part No 314537P29 Nos 3 11. Fender Bumper(Pad Bkt) Part No 2568403210 Nos 36 12. Foot Step Part No 255B8506304 Nos 9 13. Front Hanger Cover Part No 2002902450 Nos 1 14. Master Switch P305 Part No P3053709000 Nos 3 15. Plate Part No 2361601111 Nos 12 16. Rod Assy Rear With Bracket Part No 255B3122065 Nos 2 17. Roller Bearing Gp37611/7611K Part No 255B2304020 Nos 2 18. Spring Part No 2381601102B2 Nos 24 19. Stud M 16X24x55/45X55x38 Part No 216322P29 Nos 3 20. T Pipe Part No 346328P29 Nos 1 21. Washer Part No 345056P29 Nos 3 22. Washer Part No 345066P
Refer Detail
Due Date : 30/09/2020
WEST BENGAL
10 Tenders: 23438615 Procurement Of Mt Items Through Local Purchase. (A) Lv7/Tata 8854 1505 0713 Major Kit Starter Motor 12V Consisting Of Nos 109 Mt Specification Na 20,000.00/ (B) Lv7/Tata 4720 015279 Hose Assy Non Metallic Nos 1087 (C) Lv7/Tata 6212 0300 121 Bulb 21W Ts 29201 Nos 678 (D) Lv7/Tata 6212 3050 105 Fuse Link 8 Nos 2569 (E) Lv7/Tata Tata 0000 0043 C.E Bracket Assy Nos 112 (F) Lv7/Tmb 000 583 0219J Insp Lamp With 10M Cable Comp W/Single Pin Nos 700 (G) Lv7/Tmb 06000 50761 80675 Sliding Glass Nos 40 (H) Lv7/Tmb 000 500 0106J Radiator Cap Nos 585 (J) Lv7/Tmb 000 981 1201 Cylindrical Roller Brg Nos 44 (K) Lv7/Tmb 002 203 3175 Thermostat Insert Nos 93 (L) Lv7/Tmb 2505 2670 0109 Knob Gear Shift Lever Nos 128 (M) Lv7/Tmb 2510 000405 Shackle With Busing Rear Spring Nos 100 (N) Lv7/Tmb 2510 000482 Regulator Handle
Refer Detail
Due Date : 09/10/2020
MULTI STATE
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Roller Bearing Tenders

Tenders information of Roller Bearing Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Roller Bearing , Tender document For Roller Bearing , Roller Bearing tenders, Roller Bearing Tender information, Live Tender for Roller Bearing , Closed Tender for Roller Bearing , Free Tender for Roller Bearing , Free Full Tender Details for Roller Bearing . Live Chat Available for tenders information.