Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 24273385 Supply Of Retainer, Valve Check, Plug, Kit Seal
1,96,819.00
Due Date : 20/01/2021
UTTAR PRADESH
2 Tenders: 24158948 Tender For Retainer Grommet Fuel Oil Header As Per Dlw Pt.No:10240020, Drg No.40D 77590 Alt" "B" Or Latest .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 11/01/2021
ANDHRA PRADESH
3 Tenders: 24154403 Procurement Of Retainer : 10041903
84,771.00
Due Date : 22/01/2021
JHARKHAND
4 Tenders: 24098513 Tender For Set Of Items For Grit Blasting Machine 1) Seal Retainer 28010 Qty 05 Nos 2) Retainer Ring 12039 Qty 05 Nos 3) Door Beeding Rubber A) Door Seal(Side) Qty 16 Nos B) Door Seal(Top/Bottom) Qty 24 Nos Or Equivalent To Suit The Above Part No .
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/01/2021
MULTI STATE
5 Tenders: 24078207 Supply Of Spares For Gt Frame 3 10 Mop Pinion Driver And Driven P/N:Ab30021 20 Bkt.Seal Pin Stg#1,P/N:287A7889g001 30 Stud,Body Bound,Turbine,Bhel,Ms 6001 40 Support,Part No.211A8881p001 Frame 3 50 Baffle Air Exhaust Frame Lh P/N:35904198 60 Deflector Oil 1 Brg(Bs)P/N:227B9168g001 70 Screw Shoulder 80 Seal Strip Inner Shroud,P/N: 35112102 90 Seal Strip Outer Shroud,P/N: 35112114 100 Post Support,P/N 35115001 110 Washer Thrust70 O.Dx45 I.D P/No:35112119 120 Spacer,P/No: 35112120 130 Washer,P/No: 35112084 140 Pin2stg Nozzle,P No.234A0351p002,Frame 3 150 Seal Inner Shroud,P/N: 35112115 160 Plug Borescope Hole 170 Tube,Crossfire,P/N 35108147 180 Shim Outer Shroud,P/No:35112069 190 Shim Inner Shroud,P/No:35112070 200 Link Assembly P/No: 35112079 210 Plug Pipe Screwed Soc Hd 1/8" 220 Baffle Air Part No: 35904138 230 Retainer,Crossfire Tube,P/N 35108146 240 Gasket,Caf Od130,P/N 35108150 250 Plug Pipe Screwed Soc Hd 3/4" 260 Spring 2 Stg. Nozzle,P/No:35112067 270 Locking Plate Nut And Bolt P/N:35112137 280 Bowex Coupling,M 42 F/Gear Box,9676A152b 290 O Ring No .59,P/N: Oe9751086280 300 O Ring,P/N: N38423/Oe9751086272 310 Gskt Spl Wundp/N 35108155,Dn318a9713p006 320 Gasket Caf 3X508x607,P/N 35114027 330 Screw Hex Socket Head,P/N 35112011 340 Pin Straight Headless,P/N 35112038 350 Pin Straight Headless,P/N:35112088 360 Tooth Inserted Stat.Seal,P/N 35112039 370 Seal Pin 1/2Inx0.035In,P/N 35112188 380 Pin,P/No:35112056 390 Pin Straight Headless,P/N 35114017 400 Lockplate,P/N 35115004 410 Pin Straight Headless,P/N 35123048 420 Gskt Msw,P/N 35108140,Ge Dn.318A9713p007 430 Insert Wire Locking,P/N 35202016 440 Insert Wire Locking,P/N 35202018 450 Wire Insert M24x36,P/N 35904040 460 Pin Guide,P/N 35904055 470 Gskt Crm Fbr51p/N35904090gdn287a1187p001 480 Pin,Locking,Part No: 35201042 490 Locking Pin,P/N:35201024 500 Pin,Locking,P/No: 35202094 510 Pin Locking,P/No:35101044 520 Gsktcrmfbr,51Thkp/N35904131gdn287a1187p2 530 Ins.Wire Locking M24x36,P/N 35904143 540 Gasket Ceramic Fibre,51Thk,P/No.35904147 550 Bolt Hex.Soc.Hd.M12x25,P/N 35904152 560 Nut M12,P/N 35904153 570 Gskt,Ceramic Fibre,P/N 35912128 580 Screw,Hex Soc Hd M12x30,P/N 35912173 590 Bolt,Shoulder,P/N 35115003 600 Retainer,P/N 35115007 610 Locking Plate,Nut,Bolt,P/N 35115013 620 Washer Split 630 Gasket, Part No.211A8732p001,Frame 3 640 Sleeve,Spark Plug,P/N 35108152 650 Screw Hex Socket Head, Part No.35112004 660 Nut,Internal Wrenching,P/N 35112006 670 Spacer,P/N 35112013 680 Washer Dia 10,P/N 35112015 690 Locking Plate Nut , Bolt,P/N 35112016 700 Spacer,P/N 35112017 710 Washer Dia 6.5,P/N 35112019 720 Screw Hex.Soc Hd,P No.35112036 Frame 3 730 Ins Wire Locking M20 X 20,P/N 35112037 740 Seal Strip Outer Sidewall,P/N 35112099 750 Seal Strip,P/N 35112100 760 Cap Scr.Hex Soc Hd M24x100,P/N 35114028 770 Post Support,P/N 35115002 780 Seal End,P/N 35115005 790 Hex Soc Hd.Cap Screw M24 X 90,Frame 3 800 Strip Packing,P/N 35115006 810 Bolt Hex Head Head,P No.35115009,Frame 3 820 Bolt,Hex Head, Frame 3,Bhil 830 Set Screw,Gas Turbine,Frame 3 Bhil 840 Tooth Ins.Stationary Seal,P/N 35121006 850 Hex Soc Hd.Cap Screw M20 X 60,Frame 3 860 Hex Soc Hd Cap Screw M20x75,Frame 3 Bhil 870 Hex Soc Hd Cap Screw M20x82, Frame 3 880 Hex Soc Hd.Cap Screw M24 X 65,Frame 3 890 Screw Hex Cap Soc Head M16 X 50,Frame 3 900 Screw Hex Cap Soc Head M20 X 115,Frame 3 910 Hex Soc Hd.Cap Screw M24 X 95,Frame 3 920 Hex Soc Hd Cap Screw M20x140,Frame 3 930 Screw Hex Cap Soc Head M16 X 75, Part 940 Hex Hd.Bolt M39x130,P/N 35123042 950 Washer, Part No.35123043 Frame 3 Bhil 960 Hex Soc Hd.Cap Screw M24 X 70,Frame 3 970 Pin Straight Headless,P/N 35123049 980 Pin Straight Headless,P/N 35123050 990 Bolt Hex. Hd.,P/N 35202022 1000 Seal,Brg.No.3,Part No.35202060 Frame 3 1010 Bolt Hex. Hd.,P/N 35202093 1020 Seal,Brg.No 3,Part No.35202110,Frame 3 1030 Deflector Oil Bearing No.4,Frame 3 1040 Nut Hex. Hd.,P/N 35206027 1050 Screw Hex Cap Soc Hd,P/N 35206028 1060 Screw Hex Cap Soc Hd,P/N 35206029 1070 Screw Hex Soc Hd M12x45,P/N 35904164 1080 Screw Hex Soc Hd M24x80,P/N 35904171 1090 Stud,P/N 35904175 1100 Nut Self Locking M24,P/N 35904176 1110 Locking Plate Nut,Bolt,P/N 35904197 1120 Insl. Pkg Diaph Stg 2,P/N 13511231010 01 1130 Insl. Pkg Diaph Stg 2,P/N 13511231010 02 1140 Insl. Pkg Diaph Stg 2,P/N 13511231008 01 1150 Insl. Pkg Diaph Stg 2,P/N 13511231008 02 1160 Insl. Pkg Diaph Stg 2,P/N 13511231009 01 1170 Insl. Pkg Diaph Stg 2,P/N 13511231009 02 1180 Expansion Joint Segment,P/N 35912129 1190 Seal Air, Part No.35203040,Frame 3 1200 Cap 2Stg. Nozzle,P/No: 35112065 1210 Mono Ball Bearing Dia 31.75 Mm 1220 Pin Dowel P/No: 35112117 1230 Roller Nozzle Control Ring 1240 Bushing, P/N:35112068 1250 Bushing 2 Stg. Nozzle,P/No:35112070 1260 Spacer, P/N:35112073 1270 Seal Strip Outer Shroud P/N:35112098 1280 Seal Strip Outer Shroud, P/N: 35112101 1290 Pin Straight Headless,Part No: 35112111 1300 Pin Straight Headless,Part No: 35112112 1310 Pin Straight Headless,P/N:35112116 1320 Seal Strip Outer Shroud,P/No: 35112113 1330 Strip Seal,P/N 35112122 1340 Plug Retainer 1350 Spak Plg,Asmby,P No.178C6072g002 Frame 3 1360 Spring Washer, P/N:35112072 1370 Screws Steel Dia M6 X 8 1380 Pin Straight Headless,P/No: 35201036 1390 Screw Hex Cap Soc Hd,P/N 35202015 1400 Pin Locking P/No: 35101043 1410 Bkt Twist Stg#1,P/N:239B5791p005 1420 Acessory Gear Box,Quilt Shaft 04,Frame 3 1430 Acesry Gear Box,Quilt Shft 03B,Frame 3 1440 Load Gear Box,Oil Seal In 2Parts,Frame 3 1450 Bearing Thrust Tilting(8 Pad),Frame 3 1460 Shim, Part No.35204011,Frame 3 Bhil 1470 Shim, Part No.35204012,Frame 3,Bhil 1480 Deflector Air, P/N 35101010 1490 Seal Stationery Oil Brg, P No.35101020 1500 Deflector Oil,Brg1,P No.35101030 Frame 3 1510 Deflector Oil,Brg.No.2,Part No.35201010 1520 Locking Plate Nutandbolt P No.294A0151p001 1530 Stop,Part No.211A9164p001 Frame 3 1540 Strip Seal, Part No.211A8699p001,Frame 3 1550 Locking Plate Nutandbolt,P No.294A0150p005 1560 Locking Plate Nutandbolt,P No.294A0150p001 1570 Instion Turbine Shell,P No.127D8301g001 1580 Instion Turbine Shell,P No.127D8301g002 1590 Insution Turbine Shell,P No.127D8301g003 1600 Bolt Hex. Hd,Part No.35112139 Frame 3 1610 Accessory Gear Box,Deflector(Oil)Frame 3 1620 Acory Gear Box,Adjusting Shim,Frame 3 1630 Accessory Gear Box,Coupling 3B,Frame 3 1640 Accessory Gear Box,Ball Bearing 6220 2Z 1650 Accessory Gear Box,Elastic Ring,Frame 3 1660 Stage# 1 Bucket Cover Kit 1670 Stage# 2 Bucket Cover Kit 1680 Shroud 1St Stage With Coating 1690 Accessory Gear Box,Bearing Pump,Frame 3 1700 Load Gear Box,Bearing Set,Frame 3 1710 Accessory Gear Box,Bearing Set,Frame 3 1720 Shim Brg 4,Part No.35205001,Frame 3 1730 Shim, Part No.35205011,Frame 3 1740 Partion And Leaver,P/N:35122000 1750 Valve,Check,For Booster Atomizing Air 1760 Valve,Check,For Atomizing Air Comp. Suc 1770 Bearing 1,Unload Thrust(3 Pad),Frame 3 1780 Bearing Thrust Tilting(6 Pad),Frame 3 1790 Brg No4,Unloaded Thrust(4 Pad),Frame 3 1800 Load Coupling Hardware Generator End.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 05/01/2021
ASSAM
6 Tenders: 24055835 Da Spares Machinery And Machining Tools. Brass Sleeve Eg3030b 623203300144 8 Sleeve 18Mm Eg3030b 623203300154 16 Spring Ring Eg3030b 602160100080 28 Liner O Ring Eg3030b 604931312502 48 Spring Washer Eg3030b 602160310080 176 Piece Connecting Eg3030b 623209420504 4 Gasket Eg3030b 623208530134 8 Gasket Eg3030b 623208530364 7 Gasket Eg3030b 623208530204 8 Gasket Shaped Eg3030b 623208530094 6 Washer Eg3030b 623203400034 48 Ring Locking Eg3030b 603050100020 38 Screw Selling Eg3030b 623203580024 56 Ring Set Eg3030b 62320197227 95 Valve Seat Exhaust Eg3030b 623203450072 48 Valve Spring Eg3030b 602402601110 8 Washer Copper Eg3030b 604920100814 144 Gasket S Q Cooler Cover Eg3030b 623208520034 96 Washer Copper Eg3030b 604920101622 28 Hose Calmp Strip Eg3030b 604015200001 13 Washer Packing Eg3030b 623208610044 12 O Ring Eg3030b 604931310101 42 Washer Copper Eg3030b 604920101418 156 Element Pump Eg3030b 2418455026 48 Valve Delivery Assy Eg3030b 2418552003 40 Capsule Eg3030b 1410500015 2 Retainer Eg3030b 2414601008 16 O Ring Eg3030b 1410210014 96 O Ring Eg3030b 2410210039 48 Washer Eg3030b 2410101004 8 Spring Lock Washer Eg3030b 2916699086 13 Guide Bushing Eg3030b 1410001025 4 Spring Compression Eg3030b 2414619011 8 Valve Overflow Eg3030b 1417413047 4 Tappet Roller Bearing(Conic Roller Brg) Eg3030b Skf32205 8 Oil Seal Eg3030b 1410282015 4 Washer Compensating Eg3030b 1411038030 80 Gasket Eg3030b 001411073002 8 Ring Seal Flat Eg3030b 2916710605 48 Headless Set Screw Eg3030b 2413402000 4 Flat Seal Ring Eg3030b 2916710606 8 Injector Assy Eg3030b 605302000038 8 Nozzle Multi Hole Eg3030b 605300100033 49 Fresh Water Pump Spares Eg3030b 123400190527 4 Bearing Ball 6204 Eg3030b 603200746204 26 Gasket For He 8"Shell Eg3030b 123208530764 7 1/2" Bsp Zinc Anod Eg3030b 112062100008 12 Hex Srew M12x40 Cl18.8 Eg3030b 602000501240 35 Spring Washer Eg3030b 602160100120 28 Gasket Eg3030b 123208530744 8 'O' Ring Eg3030b 604931000354 12 Gasket 3 Thermostat Casng Eg3030b 123208530714 7 Clip Hose Eg3030b 604015300220 143 Gasket Shaped Eg3030b 623208530354 24 Spring Washer Eg3030b 602160100100 B10 25 Stud Bolt Eg3030b 602012021035 22 Washer Eg3030b 604920650331 80 Gasket Eg3030b 623208530374 16 Gasket Eg3030b 623208530434 48 Hex Bolt M14x110 10.9Cl Eg3030b 602001014402 32 Cap Eg3030b 623209630014 8 M8 X 20 Hexagon Screw Eg3030b 602006500820 16 Valve Rocker Lever Eg3030b 623206450034 24 Nut Hexagon Eg3030b 602100540100 36 Screw Hexagon Eg3030b 602000121065 16 Piston Assy W/O Piston Eg3030b 623201600106 36 Screw Banjo (9411033404) Eg3030b 604043200008 33 Stud Eg3030b 623203510214 16 Screw Hex Eg3030b 602000100855 32 Screw Eg3030b 2914552158 4 Hex Socket Head Screw Eg3030b 002910372195 16 Screw Banjo Eg3030b 604043200004 3 Pipe Connection Eg3030b 606900140332 40 Hex Boltm10x60 931 8.8 Eg3030b 602000101060 16 Super Charger Turbo Kit Repair Eg3030b 053277110000 16 Packing Washer Eg3030b 606901281002 80 Gasket For He 8" Shell Di Eg3030b 123208530774 7
Refer Detail
Due Date : 30/12/2020
KERALA
7 Tenders: 24054958 Mt Spares Miscellaneous Goods. (A) Lv7/Tmb 2534 2010 0129 Assy Water Pump (M/S Autolec Industries) Nos 20 (B) Lv7/Tata 2654 7231 0120 Door Lock Front Lh Nos 253 (C) Lv7/Tmb 6212 0510 067 Lamp 24V 2W Nos 428 (D) Lv7/Maruti 12620M83010 Fly Wheel Nos 12 (E) Lv7/Maruti 34100M80580 Speedometer Assy Nos 20 (F) Lv7/Maruti 43485M73000 Ring Bearing Retainer Nos 104 (G) Lv7/Maruti 18133 80410 Filter Assy Nos 17 (H) Lv7/Maruti 37820M70f00 Switch Assy Oil Pressure Nos 20 (J) Lv7/Tmb 2654 1540 3103 De Brg Nos 50 (K) Lv7/Maruti 09481M20102 Fuse 20A
Refer Detail
Due Date : 06/01/2021
MULTI STATE
8 Tenders: 24026989 Supply Of Steel Castings : Seal Retainer , Vsc Plug , Plain Bonnet , Rf Body.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 21/12/2020
KERALA
9 Tenders: 24018998 Tender For Pin Retainer (For Wap4 Locos) Drg No. Sr Lw 4 19 26, Material Is 1079:2009,Grade Hr1.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 28/12/2020
WEST BENGAL
10 Tenders: 24017458 Tender For Pin Retainer For Wap 1 Locos As Per Drg No.Sr.Dee/Rs/Ed/Mech 79.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 04/01/2021
TAMIL NADU
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Retainer Tenders

Tenders information of Retainer Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Retainer , Tender document For Retainer , Retainer tenders, Retainer Tender information, Live Tender for Retainer , Closed Tender for Retainer , Free Tender for Retainer , Free Full Tender Details for Retainer . Live Chat Available for tenders information.