Within Search :
No. Tenders ID & Tenders Brief
1 Tenders: 23705707 Providing And Fixing Of Digital Pressure Transducer At Sec 29 Rohini Bps In Ac 07 Miscellaneous Works.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 04/11/2020
NEW DELHI
2 Tenders: 23702401 Tata Tpr. 1.01 Side Indicator With Bulb Lh _263254400131 1.02 Side Indicator With Bulb Rh _263254400130 1.03 Top Marker _283954440107 1.04 Wiper Blade _350582040104 1.05 Speed Sensor _278054209938 1.06 Tail Light Assy With Bulb Lh _261854440101 1.07 Tail Light Assy With Bulb Rh _261854440102 1.08 Head Light Assy With Bulb 24V _261854440159 1.09 Stop Light Switch _270254509930 1.1 Cabin Light _276054400102 1.11 Air Perussure Transducer _208254109908 1.12 Tank Unit _261854209904 1.13 Magnetic Valve 24 V _M303150 1.14 Head Light Assy 12V Lh _261854400154 1.15 Top Marker 12V _264754400119 1.16 Tail Light Assy 12V Rh _269854400107 1.17 Tail Light Assy 12V Lh _269854400108 1.18 Reverse Light Switch 12V _265454500134 1.19 Horn Assy 12 Volt _257454204903 1.2 Cabin Light 12V _265854400105 1.21 Speed Cable _264154209944 1.22 Tank Unit 12V _0005420204J 1.23 Side Indicator With Bulb 24Vrlh _261854440101 1.24 Side Indicator With Bulb 24V Lh _261854440102 1.25 Electronic Nspeedomeyer _219754209906 1.26 Fuse Box Cover _264154200160 1.27 Coolent Level Sensor _215054200101 1.28 Head Light Assy With Bulb 24V _261854400155 1.29 Tail Light Assy Rh _269854400108 1.3 Main Warning Harness _209754820115/262854600112 1.31 Assy Wiper Arm _263282400108 1.32 Assy Mahnetic Valve 12 _264154209937
72,000.00
Due Date : 05/11/2020
PUNJAB
3 Tenders: 23691385 Tender For Transducer Pressure, Main Reservoir To As Per Drg.No. Emd Part No 40052557.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 02/11/2020
WEST BENGAL
4 Tenders: 23688176 Tata Eng Spares. 1.01 352 Dia Clutch Cover Assy _ 275225400105 _ 1.02 Bearing Ball Clutch _ 278603999944 _ 1.03 Belt V Ribbed _ 278615996302 _ 1.04 Bracket Fuel Pump _ 278607989903 _ 1.05 Bracket Lifting _ 278622999908 _ 1.06 Breather Kit _ 278601999982 _ 1.07 Bushing _ 278601999902 _ 1.08 Cam Shaft Thrust Plate _ 278605999912 _ 1.09 Clamp Hose _ 278605999907 _ 1.10 Clamp Hose _ 278607999967 _ 1.11 Clamp Injecter _ 278601989922 _ 1.12 Clutch Disc Assy 352 Dia _ 275225200106 _ 1.13 Connector Male _ 278601989921 _ 1.14 Cover Push Rod _ 278605999903 _ 1.15 Cyl Head Top Port (A/C) _ W61550000007 _ 1.16 Dip Stick _ T06560000191 _ 1.17 Gear Fly Wheel Ring With Teeth _ T06560000050 _ 1.18 Heater Air Intake _ Tata00000007 _ 1.19 Hose Flexible _ 278621999907 _ 1.20 Hose Flexible _ 278614999924 _ 278614999923 1.21 Hose Plain _ 278605999906 _ 1.22 Kit Engine Piston O/S 0.50 _ 278603990151 _ 1.23 Lower Eng Gasket _ Tata 00000131 _ 278601990198 1.24 Lub Filter _ 278618139902 _ 1.25 Lub Oil Pump Assy _ 278618999933 _ 1.26 Main Brg Rs 1 _ 278601999802 _ 1.27 Pressure Tranducer (P 218 ) _ 257654209930 _ 1.28 Pump Water _ 278620999972 _ 1.29 R/Kit For Piston Rings Std _ W61550000003 _ 1.30 Screw Hex Flange Head Cap M6x1x25 _ 278601989923 1.31 Screw Banjo M10x2.00X19 _ 278613998003 _ 1.32 Screw Hex Flange Head Cap M6x1x25 _ 278601989916 1.33 Screw Hfh Cap M12x1.75X40 _ 278603999922 _ 1.34 Seperator Fuel Water Cartridge _ 252509120239 _ 1.35 Set Of Con Rod Brg Rs I _ 278613999904 _ 1.36 Set Piston Ring O/S 0.50 _ 278603990154 _ 1.37 Spacer Mounting _ 278607999916 _ 1.38 Temp Transducer _ 275454309902 _ 1.39 Tensioner Belt _ 278615999902 _ 1.40 Thermostate _ 278620999828 _ 1.41 Timing Pin _ 278603999931 _ 1.42 Tube Air Fuel Controle _ T06560000304 _ 1.43 Tube Fuel Drain _ Tata00000700 _ 1.44 Tube Fuel Supply _ 278607989944 _ 1.45 Tube Fuelsupply _ T06560000293 _ 1.46 Tube Injection Kit (1,2,3,) _ 278601989924 _ 1.47 Tube Injection Kit (4,5,6) _ 278601989925 _ 1.48 Tube Oil Gauge _ T06560000190 _ 1.49 Upper Eng Gasket Kit _ Tata 00000130 _ 278601990197 1.50 Valve Drain Fuel Water _ 278609999957 _ 1.51 Valve Exhaust _ 278605999968 _ 1.52 Valve Intake _ 278605999969 _ 1.53 Washer Plain( _ 278603999911 _
1,19,500.00
Due Date : 03/11/2020
PUNJAB
5 Tenders: 23642010 Gcs Spares For Arjun Mbt (52 Items). 1 R900768503 Gunner's Control Handle 1 2 R900768504 Commander's Control Handle 1 3 R900200392 Hand Pump 1 4 R900870708 Limit Switch 2 5 R900722395 Power Assisted Traverse 1 6 R900725820 Oil Level Sensor 1 7 R901034026 Hydraulic Pump 2 8 R900869279 Electric Motor 2 9 R900868388 Pressure Switch 1 10 R900868397 Pressure Relief Valve 1 11 R900752246 Hose E2 6000402 2 12 R900218552 Hose E2 6000380 2 13 R900218553 Hose E3 6000891 2 14 R900780379 Hose E3 6003540 2 15 R900218555 Hose E3 6000901 2 16 R900201070 Hose E4 6002770 2 17 R900752243 Hose E3 6001741 2 18 R900743295 Clutch 2 19 R900004634 Seal 20 20 R901204813 Motor Temp. Sensor 2 21 R900217764 Hour Counter 1 22 R901118274 El. Motor Brushes Set 2 23 R901204812 Hydraulic Pump Repair Kit 1 24 R900741803 Pressure Transducer 2 25 R900753793 Brake 1 26 R901205328 Brake Plate 2 27 R900869425 Cylinder Assembly 3 28 R900869586 Relief Valve 2 29 R900218644 Rubber Bellow 20 30 R900725795 Slip Ring 2 31 R913002517 Micro Switch 20 32 R900202642 Gasket 20 33 R900754533 Pcb "Elevation, Dc A11 5 34 R900754536 Pcb "Slaving, Elevation'' A12 5 35 R913002523 Gasket (String Type Seal) 20 36 R901231383 Valve Block 1 37 R900200229 Backup Ring S 11109 028 20 38 R900755192 Pcb "Power Supply" A4 Loglc 5 39 R900200234 Backup Ring S11109 126 20 40 R900202600 Scraper Ring S55100 0120 5A 20 41 R900202601 Guide Ring 701 050 20 42 R900202603 Guide Ring 701 012C 20 43 R900204379 Backup Ring S11109 017 20 44 R901019744 Scraper Ring E4 3011430 20 45 R900751416 Backup Ring Bp3100688 Pt00 20 46 R900014016 Guide Ring Rn150.21 36 9.5C 20 47 R900014013 Guide Ring Rn150.21 36 5,5C 20 48 R900005867 Usit Ring Rn182.02 1)6,7/10X1 U Nbr 20 49 R900242148 Hose Assembly 2 50 R901023026 Stabilizer (Pin) 1 51 R900870627 Handle Wiring 1 52 R901015340 Shaft With Handle Wiring
Refer Detail
Due Date : 29/10/2020
TAMIL NADU
6 Tenders: 23605762 Tender For Pressure Transducer 05 Volt To Kbi Part No. 786534.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 26/10/2020
WEST BENGAL
7 Tenders: 23587072 Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning Of Pressure Transducer At Inlet And Outlet At Uttam Nagar (Fish Market) Online Booster In Ac 30. Miscellaneous Works.
Refer Detail
Due Date : 20/10/2020
NEW DELHI
8 Tenders: 23574135 Tata 6 Bt Eng. 1.01 278618179901 / _ Adopter 1.02 278601989907 / _ Assy Cyl Head Complete 1.03 3918367 / _ Cap Filler 1.04 3908615 / _ Cartridge Lub Oil Filter 1.05 3033033 / _ Clamp Hose 1.06 3026396 / _ Clamp Hose 1.07 3282811 / 278618999982_ Dipstick 1.08 3903640 / _ Filter Fuelsecondary 1.09 3901774 / _ Gear Flywheel Ring 1.10 3279027 / _ Hose Elbow 1.11 3935283 / _ Hose Flexible 1.12 3281504 / _ Hose Flexible 1.13 3903745 / _ Hose Pain 1.14 3279246 / _ Hose Plan 1.15 4094029 / _ Liner Cylinder Coller 1.16 885401022516 / _ Lower Engine Gasket 1.17 3902662 / _ Nut Hex Flange 1.18 3903924 / _ Pin Timing 1.19 3924147 / _ Plug Threaded 1.20 257654209901 / _ Pressure Transducer 1.21 3941742 / _ Pump Lubricating Oil 1.22 3283602 / _ Pump Water 1.23 3900919 / _ Screw Con Rod 1.24 278615998002 / _ Screw Flat Hd Cap M10x1.5X72.5 1.25 278607999915 / _ Screw Hex Flange Head Cap M6x1.8X16 1.26 3907860 / _ Screw Hex Flange Head Cap M8x1.25X25 1.27 3900629 / _ Screw Hfhc 1.28 3901448 / _ Screw Hfhc 1.29 3901097 / _ Seal Valve Stem 1.30 3921640 / _ Seal Valve Stem 1.31 3931904 / _ Sealant Liquid Gasket 1.32 885403022516 / _ Set Of Bore Piston Rs I 1.33 885403102516 / _ Set Of Connecting Rod Bearing Rs I 1.34 3802071 / _ Set Of Main Bearing Rs I 1.35 3931867 / _ Stud 1.36 3818823 / _ Stud 1.37 275454309902 / _ Temperature Transducre 1.38 3934818 / 278615999902_ Tensioner Belt 1.39 3931842 / _ Tube Injector Kit (1,2,3) 1.40 3931843 / _ Tube Injector Kit (4,5,6) 1.41 885401012516 / _ Upper Engine Gasket 1.42 3920868 / _ Valve Exhaust 1.43 3920867 / _ Valve Intake 1.44 Spr1363/1773 / 278615996302_ V Belt 1.45 3818191 / _ Washer Sealing 1.46 3623387 / _ Support Alternator 1.47 3903884 / _ Screw Twelve Point
1,26,000.00
Due Date : 19/10/2020
PUNJAB
9 Tenders: 23554816 Invitation Of Quotations For Supply Of Cat A Stores For Mm Detail Project Report Torro 25. 1.01 6804Dap00161n Clutch Booster 1.02 7402Dap00180n Rear Suspension Mtg Bkt Rr 1.03 7402Dap00160n Rear Suspension Mtg Bkt Middle 1.04 7502Cap00042n Reservoir To Pump Hose 1.05 0312Cav00030n Ring Gear 1.06 0304Eav00010n Water Pump Assy 1.07 6604Dae00130n Cone Brg 1.08 6604Eae00150n Synchronizer Cup 1St/2Nd 1.09 6604Dae01510n Gear 1St Main Shaft 1.1 6604Dae00120n Input Shaft 1.11 6609Aae00240n Bearing 6009 1.12 0311Aav00020n Gear Retainer Oil Seal Front End 1.13 0311Dav00170n Gasket 1.14 7903Uaj00021n Air Pressure Transducer
Refer Detail
Due Date : 19/10/2020
MULTI STATE
10 Tenders: 23518254 Tata Tpr. 1.01 Side Indicator With Bulb Lh _263254440108 1.02 Side Indicator With Bulb Rh _263254440109 1.03 Ecu Relay (Ecv) _277054244601 1.04 Wiper Blade _350582040104 1.05 Speed Sensor _278054209938 1.06 Tail Light Assy With Bulb Lh _269854400107 1.07 Tail Light Assy With Bulb Rh _269854400108 1.08 Magnetic Valve 24V _M303150 1.09 Tank Unit 24V _261854209904 1.1 Cabin Light 24V _276054400102 1.11 Head Light Assy With Bulb 24 Rh _261854440159 1.12 Top Marker With Bulb 24V _283954440107 1.13 Air Pressure Transducer _208254109908
28,000.00
Due Date : 12/10/2020
PUNJAB
Show Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ...   Show:

Pressure Transducer Tenders

Tenders information of Pressure Transducer Tenders in India and Indian tenders for Pressure Transducer , Tender document For Pressure Transducer , Pressure Transducer tenders, Pressure Transducer Tender information, Live Tender for Pressure Transducer , Closed Tender for Pressure Transducer , Free Tender for Pressure Transducer , Free Full Tender Details for Pressure Transducer . Live Chat Available for tenders information.